37320

5 - Free Standing 1st barrier 2 | Blinkers | 55.0kg (55.0kg)

Jay Ford Cathleen Rode (Coffs Harbour) 4yo bay Gelding (Equiano x Motown Melody)
Jay Ford Cathleen Rode (Coffs Harbour) 4yo bay Gelding (Equiano x Motown Melody)
71669

4 - Deny Allcharges 2nd barrier 14 | Blinkers | 55.0kg (55.0kg)

Blake Spriggs Aleacia Bennett (Muswellbrook) 6yo bay Gelding (Charge Forward x Denia)
Blake Spriggs Aleacia Bennett (Muswellbrook) 6yo bay Gelding (Charge Forward x Denia)
7644

15 - Isla Tristana 3rd barrier 12 | 53.0kg

Tim Clark Matthew Dunn (Murwillumbah) 3yo chestnut Mare (Sebring x Facing the Breeze)
Tim Clark Matthew Dunn (Murwillumbah) 3yo chestnut Mare (Sebring x Facing the Breeze)
67025

13 - Za I'm Youthful 4th barrier 11 | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Glyn Schofield Mick O'neill (Coffs Harbour) 6yo brown Gelding (Za-Im x Youthful Ego)
Glyn Schofield Mick O'neill (Coffs Harbour) 6yo brown Gelding (Za-Im x Youthful Ego)
67924

2 - Tiger By the Tale 5th barrier 7 | 55.5kg

Tye Angland Danny Williams (Moruya) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Tale of the Cat x Spinner's Magic)
Tye Angland Danny Williams (Moruya) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Tale of the Cat x Spinner's Magic)
35028

6 - Mr Bonjove 6th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 55.0kg (53.0kg)

Andrew Adkins Larry Fairhall (Cessnock) 4yo brown Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Stormy Empress)
Andrew Adkins Larry Fairhall (Cessnock) 4yo brown Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Stormy Empress)
9616

14 - Don't Doubt Her 7th barrier 15 | Blinkers | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Robert Thompson Rodney Northam (Scone) 3yo bay Mare (Not a Single Doubt x Gosford Park)
Robert Thompson Rodney Northam (Scone) 3yo bay Mare (Not a Single Doubt x Gosford Park)
3478

12 - Balametalica 8th barrier 10 | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Ms Kathy O'Hara Mick J Smith (Queanbeyan) 6yo brown Gelding (War Pass x Donnica)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Mick J Smith (Queanbeyan) 6yo brown Gelding (War Pass x Donnica)
13785

11 - Epinician 9th barrier 9 | 54.0kg

Christian Reith Danny Williams (Moruya) 5yo brown Gelding (Bernardini x Sydney's Quest)
Christian Reith Danny Williams (Moruya) 5yo brown Gelding (Bernardini x Sydney's Quest)
13002

8 - Trades Hall 10th barrier 5 | 54.5kg (51.5kg)

Deanne Panya Jan Bowen (Muswellbrook) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Stryker x Debutante Robe)
Deanne Panya Jan Bowen (Muswellbrook) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Stryker x Debutante Robe)
11636

1 - Istanbul 11th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Blake Shinn Danny Williams (Moruya) 5yo bay Gelding (Spinning World x Toby Bess)
Blake Shinn Danny Williams (Moruya) 5yo bay Gelding (Spinning World x Toby Bess)
72959

7 - Yours Mine Ours 12th barrier 8 | 55.0kg

Richard Bensley Brett Cavanough (Scone) 5yo bay Gelding (Strategic x Risingdane)
Richard Bensley Brett Cavanough (Scone) 5yo bay Gelding (Strategic x Risingdane)
10597

3 - Absolute Ripper barrier 6 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Anthony Cavallo Alison Smith (Orange) 4yo bay Mare (Mosayter x Matilby's Magic)
61049

9 - Lemming barrier 1 | 54.0kg

Ms Rachael Murray Greg Bennett (Scone) 5yo grey Mare (Charge Forward x Cool Chick)
60355

10 - Zuzzudio barrier 13 | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Mathew Cahill Norm Gardner (Canberra) 4yo chestnut Mare (Zizou x Canon Law)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman