70369

8 - She Will Reign 1st barrier 2 | 54.0kg

Ben Melham Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay or brown Filly (Manhattan Rain x Courgette)
Ben Melham Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay or brown Filly (Manhattan Rain x Courgette)
73952

3 - Diamond Tathagata 2nd barrier 4 | 56.0kg

Tommy Berry Mark Newnham (Randwick) 2yo bay Colt (Hinchinbrook x Maltese)
Tommy Berry Mark Newnham (Randwick) 2yo bay Colt (Hinchinbrook x Maltese)
61334

11 - African Rainbow 3rd barrier 13 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Brenton Avdulla Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay Filly (Foxwedge x African Rain)
Brenton Avdulla Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay Filly (Foxwedge x African Rain)
73400

6 - Serena Bay 4th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 2yo bay or brown Filly (Sebring x Caiguna)
Kerrin McEvoy Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 2yo bay or brown Filly (Sebring x Caiguna)
10692

7 - Sebring Express 5th barrier 11 | 54.0kg

Ms Deanne Panya (a) Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay Filly (Sebring x Miss Exxi)
Ms Deanne Panya (a) Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay Filly (Sebring x Miss Exxi)
37865

1 - Vinland 6th barrier 12 | 56.0kg

Hugh Bowman Tony McEvoy (Flemington) 2yo bay Colt (Sebring x Viking Turf Belle)
Hugh Bowman Tony McEvoy (Flemington) 2yo bay Colt (Sebring x Viking Turf Belle)
10059

10 - Pricing Power 7th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Jay Ford Clarry Conners (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay Filly (I Am Invincible x Grand Bird)
Jay Ford Clarry Conners (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay Filly (I Am Invincible x Grand Bird)
4921

9 - Sheikha 8th barrier 9 | 54.0kg

Tim Clark Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 2yo bay Filly (Sebring x Solar Charged)
Tim Clark Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 2yo bay Filly (Sebring x Solar Charged)
69651

2 - Calligrapher 9th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Blake Shinn Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo chestnut Colt (Written Tycoon x Summery)
Blake Shinn Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo chestnut Colt (Written Tycoon x Summery)
73928

4 - Dunatun 10th barrier 7 | 56.0kg

Tye Angland Garry White (Hawkesbury) 2yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x River Thames)
Tye Angland Garry White (Hawkesbury) 2yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x River Thames)
12019

5 - Euro Gold 11th barrier 5 | 56.0kg

Damien Oliver Anthony & Edward Cummings (Randwick) 2yo bay Colt (Malibu Moon x Ciguaraya)
Damien Oliver Anthony & Edward Cummings (Randwick) 2yo bay Colt (Malibu Moon x Ciguaraya)
71187

13 - Norah Girl 12th barrier 10 | 54.0kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Allan Kehoe (Wyong) 2yo bay Filly (I Am Invincible x Court Grinning)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Allan Kehoe (Wyong) 2yo bay Filly (I Am Invincible x Court Grinning)
70178

12 - Shudabeen barrier 8 | 54.0kg

Christian Reith Tim Martin (Rosehill) 2yo bay Filly (I Am Invincible x Our Scene Steeler)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design By Kindleman