60601

5 - Calanda 1st barrier 2 | 56.0kg

Blake Shinn Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 3yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x Speedy Bell)
Blake Shinn Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 3yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x Speedy Bell)
70158

13 - Geneteau 2nd barrier 4 | 54.0kg

Brenton Avdulla Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Filly (Beneteau x Jazzy General)
Brenton Avdulla Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Filly (Beneteau x Jazzy General)
3941

7 - Manuel 3rd barrier 8 | 56.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy Tony McEvoy (Flemington) 3yo bay Entire (Commands x Girl Hussler)
Kerrin McEvoy Tony McEvoy (Flemington) 3yo bay Entire (Commands x Girl Hussler)
8043

10 - Twist Tops 4th barrier 19 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Glyn Schofield Kris Lees (Newcastle) 3yo bay Filly (Beneteau x Imtops)
Glyn Schofield Kris Lees (Newcastle) 3yo bay Filly (Beneteau x Imtops)
50786

6 - Magnetar 5th barrier 17 | 56.0kg

Damien Oliver David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (I Am Invincible x Magdalena)
Damien Oliver David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (I Am Invincible x Magdalena)
58382

15 - Miss Debutante 6th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Tommy Berry Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Fastnet Rock x More Than Real)
Tommy Berry Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Fastnet Rock x More Than Real)
36340

4 - Tornadic 7th barrier 14 | 56.0kg

Joshua Parr Albert Stapleford (Gosford) 3yo bay Gelding (Starcraft x Flowerchild)
Joshua Parr Albert Stapleford (Gosford) 3yo bay Gelding (Starcraft x Flowerchild)
11494

1 - Flash Fibian 8th barrier 13 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Tye Angland Paul Murray (Kembla Grange) 3yo brown Gelding (Ready's Image x Langfibian)
Tye Angland Paul Murray (Kembla Grange) 3yo brown Gelding (Ready's Image x Langfibian)
70593

2 - Samadoubt 9th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

James Doyle Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Isadora)
James Doyle Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Isadora)
69644

3 - Akasaki 10th barrier 15 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Jay Ford Stephen Jones (Scone) 3yo bay Gelding (Nicconi x Very Bright)
Jay Ford Stephen Jones (Scone) 3yo bay Gelding (Nicconi x Very Bright)
5455

9 - Time Out of Mind 11th barrier 11 | 56.0kg

Hugh Bowman Kris Lees (Newcastle) 3yo bay Gelding (Dream Ahead x Schiaparelli)
Hugh Bowman Kris Lees (Newcastle) 3yo bay Gelding (Dream Ahead x Schiaparelli)
70369

14 - Too Fast for Love 12th barrier 7 | 54.0kg

Ben Melham Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Filly (So You Think x Vecchia Roma)
Ben Melham Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Filly (So You Think x Vecchia Roma)
70554

19 - Bridyn May 13th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Christian Reith Scott Aspery (Newcastle) 3yo chestnut Filly (Snitzel x Macedon Lady)
Christian Reith Scott Aspery (Newcastle) 3yo chestnut Filly (Snitzel x Macedon Lady)
9616

20 - Don't Doubt Her barrier 18 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Rodney Northam (Scone) 3yo bay Filly (Not a Single Doubt x Gosford Park)
53171

8 - Pittsburgh barrier 16 | 56.0kg

Robert Thompson Dan McCarthy (Wangaratta) 3yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Sevruga)
67073

12 - Miss Amajardan barrier 1 | 54.0kg

Christian Reith Jenny Graham (Port Macquarie) 3yo bay Filly (Hinchinbrook x Jahre)
73044

18 - Mollyfied barrier 6 | 54.0kg

Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 3yo chestnut Mare (Star Witness x Glenrae Girl)
11951

11 - Super Too barrier 3 | 54.0kg

Tim Clark Marc Conners (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Mare (Hinchinbrook x Tails Wins)
6351

17 - Chavo barrier 10 | 56.0kg

Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Lope de Vega x Different Approach)
72177

16 - Snowbrook barrier 20 | 54.0kg

Mathew Cahill Danny Williams (Goulburn) 3yo bay Mare (Hinchinbrook x Snow Queen)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design By Kindleman