8009

4 - Sabino Speed 1st barrier 8 | 59.5kg

Peter Wells Amanda Turner & Mauro Poletti (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Gelding (Mossman x Sabino Canyon)
Peter Wells Amanda Turner & Mauro Poletti (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Gelding (Mossman x Sabino Canyon)
35273

3 - Careless 2nd barrier 18 | 59.5kg

Christian Reith Mark Newnham (Randwick) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Exceed And Excel x Insouciance)
Christian Reith Mark Newnham (Randwick) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Exceed And Excel x Insouciance)
67874

13 - Zaunkonig 3rd barrier 3 | 57.5kg (57.5kg)

Tim Clark Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Northern Meteor x Zaiyda)
Tim Clark Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Northern Meteor x Zaiyda)
9779

12 - Snitzel Knight 4th barrier 19 | Blinkers | 57.5kg (57.5kg)

Tommy Berry Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x Miss Alia)
Tommy Berry Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x Miss Alia)
7592

6 - Eminent Duke 5th barrier 1 | 58.5kg (55.5kg)

Ms Deanne Panya (a) Jan Bowen (Muswellbrook) 5yo bay Gelding (Duke of Marmalade x Eminent Lady)
Ms Deanne Panya (a) Jan Bowen (Muswellbrook) 5yo bay Gelding (Duke of Marmalade x Eminent Lady)
10853

11 - Realise Potential 6th barrier 5 | 57.5kg

Damien Oliver Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Gelding (Bernardini x Canyonville)
Damien Oliver Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Gelding (Bernardini x Canyonville)
2286

16 - Colosseum King 7th barrier 10 | 56.5kg

Tye Angland John Sargent (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Roman Emperor x Erthakit)
Tye Angland John Sargent (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Roman Emperor x Erthakit)
13917

15 - Turfane 8th barrier 16 | Blinkers | 57.0kg (57.0kg)

Ben Melham Saab Hasan (Flemington) 5yo chestnut Entire (Turffontein x Paloma Bella)
Ben Melham Saab Hasan (Flemington) 5yo chestnut Entire (Turffontein x Paloma Bella)
72056

8 - Quick Defence 9th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Joshua Parr Chris Waller (Rosehill) 4yo bay Gelding (First Defence x Quickfire)
Joshua Parr Chris Waller (Rosehill) 4yo bay Gelding (First Defence x Quickfire)
64809

17 - Red Extension 10th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 56.5kg (56.5kg)

Michael Dee Bryce Heys (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Gelding (Red Element x Extension of Life)
Michael Dee Bryce Heys (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Gelding (Red Element x Extension of Life)
9223

1 - Brewery barrier 9 | Blinkers | 60.5kg (59.0kg)

Travis Wolfgram Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 5yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x I Promise)
9422

10 - Asinara barrier 15 | 58.0kg

James Doyle John O'Shea (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Teofilo x Angalreem)
62090

14 - Chestnut Road barrier 7 | Blinkers | 57.0kg (57.0kg)

Ms Kathy O'Hara David Pfieffer (Warwick Farm) 7yo chestnut Gelding (Encosta de Lago x Crimson Dawn)
47823

9 - Sonic Swish barrier 2 | 58.5kg

Hugh Bowman Chris Waller (Rosehill) 4yo bay Gelding (Nicconi x Decibeel)
7816

7 - Invincible Knight barrier 13 | 58.5kg

Blake Shinn John P Thompson (Randwick) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (I Am Invincible x Luminary)
8971

19 - Hetty Heights barrier 4 | 61.0kg

Kim Waugh (Wyong) 5yo chestnut Mare (Written Tycoon x Bonny Heights)
50740

5 - Dark Steel barrier 6 | Blinkers | 58.5kg (58.5kg)

Kerrin McEvoy Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 4yo bay or brown Entire (Redoute's Choice x Wiener)
45939

18 - Know How barrier 17 | 55.5kg

Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 6yo brown Gelding (Desert King x Sansapa)
73937

2 - Sir Plush barrier 14 | 60.0kg

Brenton Avdulla Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Gelding (Pins x Luxurious Lady)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design By Kindleman