12005

2 - Mercurial Lad 1st barrier 8 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Brodie Loy Barbara Joseph & Paul Jones (Canberra) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Pendragon x Mercury Lady)
Brodie Loy Barbara Joseph & Paul Jones (Canberra) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Pendragon x Mercury Lady)
4871

1 - War Hero 2nd barrier 9 | 59.0kg

Tye Angland John Ramsey (Scone) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Sepoy x Ancient Song)
Tye Angland John Ramsey (Scone) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Sepoy x Ancient Song)
67924

5 - Tiger By the Tale 3rd barrier 11 | 56.0kg

Jay Ford Danny Williams (Goulburn) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Tale of the Cat x Spinner's Magic)
Jay Ford Danny Williams (Goulburn) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Tale of the Cat x Spinner's Magic)
10765

7 - Atlantic Sentinel 4th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Tim Clark Keith Dryden & Scott Collings (Canberra) 5yo brown Gelding (Rock of Gibraltar x Cut And Run)
Tim Clark Keith Dryden & Scott Collings (Canberra) 5yo brown Gelding (Rock of Gibraltar x Cut And Run)
65128

4 - Attainment 4th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Brenton Avdulla Todd Smart (Canberra) 5yo brown Gelding (Commands x Song of Success)
Brenton Avdulla Todd Smart (Canberra) 5yo brown Gelding (Commands x Song of Success)
67809

3 - Fermanagh Lad 6th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 57.5kg (57.5kg)

Hugh Bowman Chris Heywood (Wagga Wagga) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Bon Hoffa x Pride And Gorgeous)
Hugh Bowman Chris Heywood (Wagga Wagga) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Bon Hoffa x Pride And Gorgeous)
1810

9 - Still Undaunted 7th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 53.5kg

Tommy Berry Brett Cavanough (Scone) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Duporth x Princess Marizza)
Tommy Berry Brett Cavanough (Scone) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Duporth x Princess Marizza)
10690

10 - Always Flushed 8th barrier 1 | 53.0kg (51.0kg)

James Innes Jnr (a) Barbara Joseph & Paul Jones (Canberra) 4yo bay Mare (More Than Ready x Quick Blush)
James Innes Jnr (a) Barbara Joseph & Paul Jones (Canberra) 4yo bay Mare (More Than Ready x Quick Blush)
67445

6 - Supreme Lad 9th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 55.5kg (53.5kg)

Ms Deanne Panya (a) Kerri Kulic (Canberra) 5yo bay Gelding (Supreme Class x Sneak a Nip)
Ms Deanne Panya (a) Kerri Kulic (Canberra) 5yo bay Gelding (Supreme Class x Sneak a Nip)
62029

11 - Bandit Belle 10th barrier 5 | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Ms Kathy O'Hara Danny Williams (Goulburn) 3yo bay Filly (Bushranger x Miss Unexpected)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Danny Williams (Goulburn) 3yo bay Filly (Bushranger x Miss Unexpected)
35028

8 - Mr Bonjove barrier 10 | Blinkers | 54.5kg

Larry Fairhall (Fairhall Park) 4yo brown Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Stormy Empress)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design By Kindleman