58689

5 - Untamed Diamond 1st barrier 12 | 57.0kg

Jason Collett Richard Collett (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Mare (Snitzel x Made of Diamonds)
Jason Collett Richard Collett (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Mare (Snitzel x Made of Diamonds)
6351

9 - Sweet Serendipity 2nd barrier 9 | 56.5kg (56.5kg)

Ms Kathy O'Hara Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Gelding (Excites x Sweet Rory)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Gelding (Excites x Sweet Rory)
70178

10 - Yuma Desert 3rd barrier 1 | 56.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 4yo chestnut Mare (Not a Single Doubt x Sandy Desert)
Kerrin McEvoy Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 4yo chestnut Mare (Not a Single Doubt x Sandy Desert)
6684

13 - Knit 'n' Purl 4th barrier 13 | 54.0kg

Brenton Avdulla Kris Lees (Newcastle) 4yo bay or brown Mare (More Than Ready x Zingaling)
Brenton Avdulla Kris Lees (Newcastle) 4yo bay or brown Mare (More Than Ready x Zingaling)
66458

7 - Nudierudie 5th barrier 4 | 56.5kg

Tommy Berry Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 4yo bay Mare (Encosta de Lago x Nakedindaspa)
Tommy Berry Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 4yo bay Mare (Encosta de Lago x Nakedindaspa)
67700

4 - Cannyescent 6th barrier 11 | 58.0kg

Hugh Bowman David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Canny Lad x Juicy)
Hugh Bowman David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Canny Lad x Juicy)
11143

12 - Il Mio Destino 7th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 54.0kg (51.0kg)

Ms Nyssa Burrells (a) Richard Litt (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Mare (Nadeem x Floribunda)
Ms Nyssa Burrells (a) Richard Litt (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Mare (Nadeem x Floribunda)
7181

8 - Louie Sea Kay 8th barrier 10 | 56.5kg

Tye Angland Gwenda Markwell (Kembla Grange) 4yo bay Gelding (Choisir x Lovely Lonny)
Tye Angland Gwenda Markwell (Kembla Grange) 4yo bay Gelding (Choisir x Lovely Lonny)
45031

1 - Believe 9th barrier 5 | 59.5kg (57.5kg)

James Innes Jnr (a) Anthony & Edward Cummings (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Fastnet Rock x Optimist)
James Innes Jnr (a) Anthony & Edward Cummings (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Fastnet Rock x Optimist)
67507

2 - Almighty Girl 10th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 59.0kg (59.0kg)

Craig Williams Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Mare (Beneteau x Sybarite)
Craig Williams Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Mare (Beneteau x Sybarite)
12005

3 - Just a Blur 11th barrier 3 | 58.5kg

Brodie Loy Barbara Joseph & Paul Jones (Canberra) 6yo bay Mare (Dane Shadow x Lenswood)
Brodie Loy Barbara Joseph & Paul Jones (Canberra) 6yo bay Mare (Dane Shadow x Lenswood)
74559

6 - Burradoo 12th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Blake Shinn Mick Miladinovic (Canberra) 5yo bay Gelding (Zariz x Miss Johann)
Blake Shinn Mick Miladinovic (Canberra) 5yo bay Gelding (Zariz x Miss Johann)
66579

11 - Quick Feet barrier 8 | 55.0kg (55.0kg)

Tim Clark Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Northern Meteor x Delaluna)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design By Kindleman