1256

7 - Lauchetti 1st barrier 10 | 59.0kg (57.5kg)

Jordan Childs Robert Smerdon (Caulfield) 4yo bay Gelding (Equiano x Join the Dance)
Jordan Childs Robert Smerdon (Caulfield) 4yo bay Gelding (Equiano x Join the Dance)
69538

12 - Search Squad 2nd barrier 14 | 58.0kg (56.0kg)

Jake Bayliss Doug Harrison (Cranbourne) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Falkirk x Comb the Seas)
Jake Bayliss Doug Harrison (Cranbourne) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Falkirk x Comb the Seas)
36704

8 - Urban Ruler 3rd barrier 12 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Thomas Sadler Greg Eurell (Cranbourne) 3yo grey Gelding (Street Boss x Minnastar)
Thomas Sadler Greg Eurell (Cranbourne) 3yo grey Gelding (Street Boss x Minnastar)
69518

1 - Dane Thunder 4th barrier 9 | 62.0kg (59.0kg)

Jack Martin (a) Shane Bottomley (Cranbourne) 4yo bay Gelding (Dane Shadow x Kokochanel)
Jack Martin (a) Shane Bottomley (Cranbourne) 4yo bay Gelding (Dane Shadow x Kokochanel)
62303

11 - Blue Tycoon 5th barrier 2 | 58.0kg (55.0kg)

Mitchell Aitken (a3) (a) David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 3yo bay Gelding (Written Tycoon x Blue Music)
Mitchell Aitken (a3) (a) David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 3yo bay Gelding (Written Tycoon x Blue Music)
63937

15 - Blacktein 6th barrier 3 | 55.5kg

Anthony Darmanin Adam Chambers (Warrnambool) 5yo brown or black Mare (Turffontein x Dol de Lago)
Anthony Darmanin Adam Chambers (Warrnambool) 5yo brown or black Mare (Turffontein x Dol de Lago)
69274

14 - Themis 7th barrier 7 | 58.0kg (56.0kg)

Ben Thompson (a) Lee & Shannon Hope (Seymour) 4yo bay Mare (Not a Single Doubt x Thebe)
Ben Thompson (a) Lee & Shannon Hope (Seymour) 4yo bay Mare (Not a Single Doubt x Thebe)
50786

6 - Makatiti 8th barrier 5 | 59.5kg (59.5kg)

Damian Lane John Sadler (Caulfield) 4yo bay Gelding (Pins x Enjoy)
Damian Lane John Sadler (Caulfield) 4yo bay Gelding (Pins x Enjoy)
65713

5 - Recalculate 9th barrier 8 | 60.0kg

Craig Williams Colin Scott (Caulfield) 5yo bay Gelding (Testa Rossa x Joffa Rose)
Craig Williams Colin Scott (Caulfield) 5yo bay Gelding (Testa Rossa x Joffa Rose)
52607

13 - Shy Frank 10th barrier 6 | 58.0kg

Ms Linda Meech George Osborne (Kyneton) 6yo bay Gelding (Tsigane x Eureka Lady)
Ms Linda Meech George Osborne (Kyneton) 6yo bay Gelding (Tsigane x Eureka Lady)
4568

10 - Amber Cavalier 11th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 58.5kg (55.5kg)

Ms Brooke Sweeney (a) Leon & Troy Corstens (Flemington) 7yo bay Gelding (Barely a Moment x Magic Amber)
Ms Brooke Sweeney (a) Leon & Troy Corstens (Flemington) 7yo bay Gelding (Barely a Moment x Magic Amber)
68700

16 - Diamond Spinner barrier 1 | 55.0kg (53.5kg)

Ben Allen (a) Dean Krongold (Kyneton) 4yo bay Mare (Hard Spun x Alrosa)
6486

4 - Bob of the Head barrier 13 | Blinkers | 60.0kg

Jamie Mott John McArdle (Mornington) 4yo bay Gelding (Per Incanto x Can't Keeper Down)
11279

3 - Any Dream Will Do barrier 16 | 61.5kg

Rhys McLeod Andrew Campbell (Geelong) 9yo bay Gelding (Choisir x Hours a Day)
35380

2 - Tigidig Tigidig barrier 11 | 62.0kg (59.0kg)

Boris Thornton (a) Vincent Malady (Geelong) 6yo brown Gelding (War Pass x Tarlaquena)
74127

9 - A Littlebitofclass barrier 15 | Blinkers | 58.5kg (57.0kg)

Beau Mertens (a) Nikki Burke (Cranbourne) 6yo grey Mare (Supreme Class x Welsh Karioi)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design By Kindleman