50815

5 - Tangled 1st barrier 10 | 56.5kg

Brenton Avdulla Chris Waller (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay Colt (Snitzel x Bramble Rose)
Brenton Avdulla Chris Waller (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay Colt (Snitzel x Bramble Rose)
66579

3 - Bidwee 2nd barrier 9 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Tommy Berry Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 2yo grey-bay Colt (Fastnet Rock x Sayuri San)
Tommy Berry Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 2yo grey-bay Colt (Fastnet Rock x Sayuri San)
5137

1 - Our Mantra 3rd barrier 7 | 58.0kg

Blake Shinn Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay Gelding (Sebring x Truly Elegant)
Blake Shinn Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay Gelding (Sebring x Truly Elegant)
1416

10 - Table Mountain 4th barrier 2 | 56.0kg (54.0kg)

Andrew Adkins (a) Paul Messara (Scone) 2yo bay Gelding (Animal Kingdom x Aliyana Tilde)
Andrew Adkins (a) Paul Messara (Scone) 2yo bay Gelding (Animal Kingdom x Aliyana Tilde)
9223

2 - Barbary 5th barrier 6 | 57.0kg

Joshua Parr Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 2yo bay Colt (Animal Kingdom x Amatista)
Joshua Parr Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 2yo bay Colt (Animal Kingdom x Amatista)
3178

9 - San Francisco 6th barrier 12 | 56.0kg

Chad Lever Paul Perry (Newcastle) 2yo bay Gelding (Ilovethiscity x Medusa)
Chad Lever Paul Perry (Newcastle) 2yo bay Gelding (Ilovethiscity x Medusa)
10059

11 - Legal Girl 7th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 54.5kg

Kerrin McEvoy Clarry Conners (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay Filly (Star Witness x La Fantastique)
Kerrin McEvoy Clarry Conners (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay Filly (Star Witness x La Fantastique)
66556

6 - Triumph Star 8th barrier 4 | 56.5kg

Tim Clark Gary Moore (Rosehill) 2yo bay Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Pipkin)
Tim Clark Gary Moore (Rosehill) 2yo bay Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Pipkin)
8644

7 - Banner Season 9th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Jeff Penza James Cummings (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay Colt (Medaglia D'oro x Emblem of Hope)
Jeff Penza James Cummings (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay Colt (Medaglia D'oro x Emblem of Hope)
52350

4 - Ikaba 10th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 56.5kg (54.5kg)

James Innes Jnr (a) Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 2yo bay Colt (Red Element x Schuckmannsburg)
James Innes Jnr (a) Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 2yo bay Colt (Red Element x Schuckmannsburg)
11793

8 - Expiredtime 11th barrier 1 | 56.0kg

Christian Reith Clarry Conners (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay Gelding (Time Thief x May Expire)
Christian Reith Clarry Conners (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay Gelding (Time Thief x May Expire)
65653

12 - Military Express barrier 11 | 53.5kg

Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 2yo bay Filly (Bullet Train x Military Queen)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design By Kindleman