56156

12 - Woman in Red 0th barrier 18 | 56.0kg

Jake Noonan Grahame Begg (Pinecliff Mt. Eliza) 2yo chestnut Filly (Helmet x Mam'selle Rouge)
71858

11 - Pure Scot 1st barrier 4 | 56.0kg

Dwayne Dunn David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 2yo bay Filly (Purrealist x Enthrall)
Dwayne Dunn David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 2yo bay Filly (Purrealist x Enthrall)
74521

3 - Seized 2nd barrier 6 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Ben Melham John Sadler (Caulfield) 2yo bay Colt (Wanted x Princess Pulse)
Ben Melham John Sadler (Caulfield) 2yo bay Colt (Wanted x Princess Pulse)
10454

2 - Danger Deal 3rd barrier 10 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Damian Lane Leon Macdonald & Andrew Gluyas (Morphettville) 2yo bay Colt (Rebel Raider x Queen's Kiss)
Damian Lane Leon Macdonald & Andrew Gluyas (Morphettville) 2yo bay Colt (Rebel Raider x Queen's Kiss)
39878

8 - Silverhawk 4th barrier 9 | 58.0kg

Michael Dee Mick Price (Caulfield) 2yo grey-brown Colt (Artie Schiller x Luloah)
Michael Dee Mick Price (Caulfield) 2yo grey-brown Colt (Artie Schiller x Luloah)
74360

13 - Purrhaps 5th barrier 16 | 56.0kg

Dean Yendall Ciaron Maher (Caulfield) 2yo chestnut Filly (Purrealist x Kurotaka)
Dean Yendall Ciaron Maher (Caulfield) 2yo chestnut Filly (Purrealist x Kurotaka)
72210

5 - Sun Quan 6th barrier 14 | 58.0kg

Ms Katelyn Mallyon Mick Price (Caulfield) 2yo bay Colt (Squamosa x Lady of the Valley)
Ms Katelyn Mallyon Mick Price (Caulfield) 2yo bay Colt (Squamosa x Lady of the Valley)
62372

10 - Je Suis Tycoon 7th barrier 5 | 56.0kg

Chris Symons Henry Dwyer (St Leonards) 2yo bay Filly (Written Tycoon x La Paris)
Chris Symons Henry Dwyer (St Leonards) 2yo bay Filly (Written Tycoon x La Paris)
74918

6 - Barney Allen 8th barrier 11 | 58.0kg

Daniel Stackhouse Bev Lechmere & Alisa Hinch (Flemington) 2yo bay Gelding (Stryker x Jazz Baby)
Daniel Stackhouse Bev Lechmere & Alisa Hinch (Flemington) 2yo bay Gelding (Stryker x Jazz Baby)
4872

4 - Give 9th barrier 15 | 58.0kg

Patrick Moloney John Moloney (Caulfield) 2yo bay Colt (Helmet x Flying Ruby)
Patrick Moloney John Moloney (Caulfield) 2yo bay Colt (Helmet x Flying Ruby)
74880

14 - Riverina Romance 10th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Ben E Thompson (a) John & Chris Ledger (Wangaratta) 2yo bay or brown Filly (Equiano x Plus Jamais)
Ben E Thompson (a) John & Chris Ledger (Wangaratta) 2yo bay or brown Filly (Equiano x Plus Jamais)
71783

16 - Wanted Diva 11th barrier 2 | 56.0kg

Luke Nolen David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 2yo bay Filly (Wanted x Rock Diva)
Luke Nolen David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 2yo bay Filly (Wanted x Rock Diva)
9619

15 - Miss Skeptical 12th barrier 3 | 56.0kg

Craig Newitt Matthew Brown (Cranbourne) 2yo grey Filly (Moshe x Waikato Cat)
Craig Newitt Matthew Brown (Cranbourne) 2yo grey Filly (Moshe x Waikato Cat)
4905

9 - Spiritual Girl 13th barrier 13 | 56.0kg

Ben Allen (a) Will Clarken (Morphettville) 2yo bay Filly (Keep the Faith x Royal Jama)
Ben Allen (a) Will Clarken (Morphettville) 2yo bay Filly (Keep the Faith x Royal Jama)
4830

1 - Kronos 14th barrier 17 | 58.0kg

Luke Currie Stephen Brown (Flemington) 2yo chestnut Colt (Helmet x Munchie)
Luke Currie Stephen Brown (Flemington) 2yo chestnut Colt (Helmet x Munchie)
11374

7 - Many Rewards 15th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Stephen Baster Cindy Alderson (Cranbourne) 2yo bay Gelding (Reward for Effort x Many Facets)
Stephen Baster Cindy Alderson (Cranbourne) 2yo bay Gelding (Reward for Effort x Many Facets)
75091

18 - Mount Horeb barrier 8 | 58.0kg

Jordan Childs (a) George Osborne (Kyneton) 2yo chestnut Gelding (Moshe x Justine's Pride)
71883

17 - Vivendi barrier 1 | 56.0kg

Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 2yo bay Filly (Equiano x Hidden Charges)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design By Kindleman