11889

8 - Malibu Style 1st barrier 7 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Steven Parnham Neville Parnham (Ascot) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Magnus x Origami)
Steven Parnham Neville Parnham (Ascot) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Magnus x Origami)
72707

11 - Legless Veuve 2nd barrier 5 | 54.0kg

Ben Thompson (a) Stuart Webb (Caulfield) 3yo bay Mare (Pins x Hyades)
Ben Thompson (a) Stuart Webb (Caulfield) 3yo bay Mare (Pins x Hyades)
5831

6 - Crystal Dreamer 3rd barrier 14 | 54.0kg

Damian Lane Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Stratum x Crystal Wit)
Damian Lane Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Stratum x Crystal Wit)
11284

9 - O'malley 4th barrier 8 | 54.0kg

Jye McNeil Enver Jusufovic (Cranbourne) 6yo bay Gelding (Street Boss x Pink Champagne)
Jye McNeil Enver Jusufovic (Cranbourne) 6yo bay Gelding (Street Boss x Pink Champagne)
49423

3 - Kaepernick 5th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Dwayne Dunn John O'Shea (Randwick) 5yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Volcada)
Dwayne Dunn John O'Shea (Randwick) 5yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Volcada)
10093

13 - Sunday Escape 6th barrier 6 | 54.0kg

Craig Newitt Andrew Murray (Sale) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Hard Spun x Induct)
Craig Newitt Andrew Murray (Sale) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Hard Spun x Induct)
66579

4 - Rageese 7th barrier 9 | 58.5kg

Luke Nolen Darren Weir (Ballarat) 4yo bay Entire (Street Cry x Rabsha)
Luke Nolen Darren Weir (Ballarat) 4yo bay Entire (Street Cry x Rabsha)
72149

14 - Orujo 8th barrier 1 | 54.0kg

Stephen Baster Shawn Mathrick (Cranbourne) 5yo bay Gelding (Exceed And Excel x Rum Cruise)
Stephen Baster Shawn Mathrick (Cranbourne) 5yo bay Gelding (Exceed And Excel x Rum Cruise)
54008

1 - Mahuta 9th barrier 13 | Blinkers | 60.0kg

Brad Rawiller Darren Weir (Ballarat) 4yo bay Entire (Flying Spur x Vahine)
Brad Rawiller Darren Weir (Ballarat) 4yo bay Entire (Flying Spur x Vahine)
66114

7 - Well Sprung 10th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Patrick Moloney Lyn Tolson & Leonie Proctor (Mornington) 4yo brown Gelding (Star Witness x Sprung)
Patrick Moloney Lyn Tolson & Leonie Proctor (Mornington) 4yo brown Gelding (Star Witness x Sprung)
9846

2 - Faatinah 11th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Ben Allen (a) (a) David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Nicconi x Alqwah)
Ben Allen (a) (a) David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Nicconi x Alqwah)
69578

12 - Rocket Tommy 12th barrier 11 | 54.0kg

Jarrod Fry Gwenda Johnstone (Echuca) 5yo grey Gelding (Hold That Tiger x Big Gal)
Jarrod Fry Gwenda Johnstone (Echuca) 5yo grey Gelding (Hold That Tiger x Big Gal)
9647

10 - Petits Filous barrier 12 | 54.0kg

Michael Dee Ciaron Maher (Caulfield) 4yo brown Mare (Street Boss x Excellent Lady)
6867

5 - Atmospherical barrier 10 | 54.0kg

Dean Yendall Robert Smerdon (Caulfield) 6yo bay Mare (Northern Meteor x Faster Pussycat)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design By Kindleman