62922

4 - Rich Charm 1st barrier 6 | 59.0kg

Patrick Moloney Udyta Clarke (Cranbourne) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Danerich x Charmly)
Patrick Moloney Udyta Clarke (Cranbourne) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Danerich x Charmly)
74850

13 - Ken's Dream 2nd barrier 12 | 57.0kg

Brad Rawiller Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 3yo bay Colt (Dream Ahead x La Bella Rose)
Brad Rawiller Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 3yo bay Colt (Dream Ahead x La Bella Rose)
62372

5 - Lucky Liberty 3rd barrier 8 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Ms Michelle Payne Henry Dwyer (St Leonards) 5yo bay Gelding (Statue Of Liberty x Warcraft)
Ms Michelle Payne Henry Dwyer (St Leonards) 5yo bay Gelding (Statue Of Liberty x Warcraft)
68692

12 - A Lotta Love 4th barrier 1 | 57.0kg

Ben Melham Sam Pritchard-Gordon (Mornington) 5yo bay Mare (Al Maher x Sadlers Brigg)
Ben Melham Sam Pritchard-Gordon (Mornington) 5yo bay Mare (Al Maher x Sadlers Brigg)
1672

8 - Tycoon Tara 5th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Dwayne Dunn Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 6yo bay Mare (Written Tycoon x Mosstara)
Dwayne Dunn Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 6yo bay Mare (Written Tycoon x Mosstara)
5831

1 - Thermal Current 6th barrier 9 | 59.0kg

Damian Lane Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 6yo bay Gelding (Exceed And Excel x Soaressa)
Damian Lane Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 6yo bay Gelding (Exceed And Excel x Soaressa)
9422

2 - Demonstrate 7th barrier 14 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Andrew Mallyon John O'Shea (Agnes Banks/Hawkesbury) 4yo bay Gelding (New Approach x Swishes)
Andrew Mallyon John O'Shea (Agnes Banks/Hawkesbury) 4yo bay Gelding (New Approach x Swishes)
68470

10 - Scarlet Billows 8th barrier 11 | 57.0kg

Dean Yendall Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 6yo chestnut Mare (Street Boss x Hushabye Baby)
Dean Yendall Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 6yo chestnut Mare (Street Boss x Hushabye Baby)
6102

3 - Fast Cash 9th barrier 10 | 59.0kg

Damien Oliver Wendy Kelly (Cranbourne) 5yo bay Gelding (Charge Forward x The Loan Express)
Damien Oliver Wendy Kelly (Cranbourne) 5yo bay Gelding (Charge Forward x The Loan Express)
10885

11 - Prussian Vixen 10th barrier 13 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Jake Noonan Michael Mehegan (Mornington) 4yo bay Mare (King of Prussia x Miss Eileen)
Jake Noonan Michael Mehegan (Mornington) 4yo bay Mare (King of Prussia x Miss Eileen)
9069

9 - Miss Promiscuity 11th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Ms Katelyn Mallyon David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 6yo chestnut Mare (Magnus x Zipstream)
Ms Katelyn Mallyon David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 6yo chestnut Mare (Magnus x Zipstream)
6937

6 - Cosmic Lights barrier 15 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Jamie Mott Peter Morgan (Whittlesea) 6yo brown Gelding (Northern Meteor x Zeroza)
65133

7 - Calendar Lad barrier 7 | 59.0kg

Chris Symons Brendan McCarthy (Caulfield) 6yo bay Gelding (Reset x Februarytwelve)
73485

15 - Fuhryk barrier 5 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Stephen Baster David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Star Witness x Fuhrnatic)
1256

14 - Wazzenme barrier 2 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Luke Currie Stuart Webb (Caulfield) 3yo chestnut Colt (Wanted x On the Loose)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design By Kindleman