5831

12 - Sword of Light 1st barrier 13 | 56.0kg

Damian Lane Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Filly (New Approach x Joyeuse)
Damian Lane Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Filly (New Approach x Joyeuse)
71783

8 - Think Babe 2nd barrier 17 | 58.0kg

Dean Yendall Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 3yo bay Colt (So You Think x Savababe)
Dean Yendall Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 3yo bay Colt (So You Think x Savababe)
70203

14 - Ana Royale 3rd barrier 1 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Luke Nolen Stuart Webb (Caulfield) 3yo bay Filly (Anacheeva x Sacha Royale)
Luke Nolen Stuart Webb (Caulfield) 3yo bay Filly (Anacheeva x Sacha Royale)
9422

2 - Fanfaron 4th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Andrew Mallyon John O'Shea (Agnes Banks/Hawkesbury) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Helmet x Exultation)
Andrew Mallyon John O'Shea (Agnes Banks/Hawkesbury) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Helmet x Exultation)
12611

5 - Greviste 5th barrier 5 | 58.0kg

Jarrod Fry Mitchell Freedman (Warrnambool) 3yo brown or black Gelding (Stryker x Chartilla)
Jarrod Fry Mitchell Freedman (Warrnambool) 3yo brown or black Gelding (Stryker x Chartilla)
11416

3 - Atlantic Express 6th barrier 10 | 58.0kg

Ms Katelyn Mallyon Tom Hughes (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Choisir x Atlantic Gold)
Ms Katelyn Mallyon Tom Hughes (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Choisir x Atlantic Gold)
3959

7 - Kazio 7th barrier 9 | 58.0kg

Daniel Stackhouse Colin Little (Caulfield) 3yo bay Gelding (Foreplay x Winslet)
Daniel Stackhouse Colin Little (Caulfield) 3yo bay Gelding (Foreplay x Winslet)
11327

1 - Jaws of Steel 8th barrier 14 | 58.0kg

Brad Rawiller Robbie Laing (Clyde) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Sharkbite x It's Sydney)
Brad Rawiller Robbie Laing (Clyde) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Sharkbite x It's Sydney)
43880

13 - Cheree's Shinzig 9th barrier 3 | 56.0kg

Patrick Holmes Brian Gentle (Bendigo) 3yo chestnut Filly (Shinzig x Rosaglow)
Patrick Holmes Brian Gentle (Bendigo) 3yo chestnut Filly (Shinzig x Rosaglow)
11374

9 - Good Host 10th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Dwayne Dunn Cindy Alderson (Cranbourne) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Host x Lotus Blossom)
Dwayne Dunn Cindy Alderson (Cranbourne) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Host x Lotus Blossom)
6102

16 - Sarasota Bay 11th barrier 6 | 56.0kg

Jordan Childs (a1.5) (a) Wendy Kelly (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Filly (All American x Rechichi)
Jordan Childs (a1.5) (a) Wendy Kelly (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Filly (All American x Rechichi)
34712

10 - Bo Zephyr barrier 8 | 58.0kg

Jye McNeil Robbie Griffiths (Cranbourne (1)) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Keep the Faith x Acapulco Princess)
37865

11 - Lynch Mob barrier 12 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Luke Currie Tony McEvoy (Flemington) 3yo bay Gelding (Wanted x Infinite Grace)
71085

6 - Butch Kissidy barrier 16 | 58.0kg

Jake Noonan Mick Price (Caulfield) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Wanted x The Fairy's Kiss)
56579

17 - Set to Go barrier 15 | 58.0kg

Ms Nikita Beriman Shaun Dwyer (Bendigo) 3yo bay Gelding (Reset x Go On Now Go)
7235

4 - Kaptive Hero barrier 11 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Matthew Allen Robbie Griffiths (Cranbourne (1)) 3yo bay Gelding (Kaphero x Divine Faith)
71911

18 - Full of Theories barrier 4 | 58.0kg

Ben Allen (a) Greg Hayes (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Gelding (Danesis x Jubilant Spirit)
9139

15 - Wangaala barrier 18 | 56.0kg

Danny O'Brien (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Toorak Toff x Mannya)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design By Kindleman