1256

9 - Grand Dreamer 1st barrier 8 | 53.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy Robert Smerdon (Caulfield) 6yo brown Gelding (Grand Reve x Dream Lady)
Kerrin McEvoy Robert Smerdon (Caulfield) 6yo brown Gelding (Grand Reve x Dream Lady)
64092

2 - Montauk 2nd barrier 7 | Blinkers | 60.0kg (60.0kg)

Brenton Avdulla Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (More Than Ready x Diamond Cove)
Brenton Avdulla Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (More Than Ready x Diamond Cove)
9091

7 - Timeless Prince 3rd barrier 3 | Blinkers | 55.0kg (52.0kg)

Ms Courtney Van Der Werf (a) Tony Newing (Gosford) 7yo bay or brown Gelding (Casino Prince x Timeless Miss)
Ms Courtney Van Der Werf (a) Tony Newing (Gosford) 7yo bay or brown Gelding (Casino Prince x Timeless Miss)
6762

8 - My Psychiatrist 4th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 54.5kg

Corey Brown Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Mare (Excellent Art x Severo)
Corey Brown Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Mare (Excellent Art x Severo)
6144

4 - Soviet Courage 5th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 58.5kg (58.5kg)

Tye Angland Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Dutch Art x Place de Moscou)
Tye Angland Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Dutch Art x Place de Moscou)
5039

3 - Himalaya Dream 6th barrier 6 | 58.5kg

Tommy Berry Todd Balfour (Cranbourne) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Stormy River x Orange Blossom)
Tommy Berry Todd Balfour (Cranbourne) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Stormy River x Orange Blossom)
63825

1 - Danjeu 7th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 60.0kg (58.0kg)

James Innes Jnr (a) John P Thompson (Randwick) 5yo bay Gelding (Montjeu x Wanna)
James Innes Jnr (a) John P Thompson (Randwick) 5yo bay Gelding (Montjeu x Wanna)
73842

5 - My Giuliano barrier 5 | 56.5kg (56.5kg)

Blake Shinn Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Choisir x Calm)
70721

6 - Broadside barrier 1 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Joshua Parr Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 5yo bay Gelding (Raise the Flag x Anam Cara)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design By Kindleman