8393

14 - Pierata 1st barrier 3 | 56.0kg

Corey Brown Gregory Hickman (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay Colt (Pierro x November Flight)
Corey Brown Gregory Hickman (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay Colt (Pierro x November Flight)
72210

7 - Hong Qigong 2nd barrier 5 | 56.0kg

Tommy Berry Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 2yo brown Colt (Pierro x Scattered)
Tommy Berry Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 2yo brown Colt (Pierro x Scattered)
9422

5 - Gaulois 3rd barrier 12 | 56.0kg

Christian Reith James Cummings (Flemington) 2yo brown Colt (Street Cry x Celts)
Christian Reith James Cummings (Flemington) 2yo brown Colt (Street Cry x Celts)
65430

8 - Kookabaa 4th barrier 7 | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Tye Angland Chris Waller (Flemington) 2yo bay or brown Colt (Hinchinbrook x Makemeasupermodel)
Tye Angland Chris Waller (Flemington) 2yo bay or brown Colt (Hinchinbrook x Makemeasupermodel)
9288

3 - Delfuego 5th barrier 8 | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Kerrin McEvoy Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 2yo bay Gelding (Encosta de Lago x Raging Inferno)
Kerrin McEvoy Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 2yo bay Gelding (Encosta de Lago x Raging Inferno)
10584

10 - Military Academy 6th barrier 6 | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Jay Ford Garry White (Hawkesbury) 2yo bay Colt (Snitzel x Peace Academy)
Jay Ford Garry White (Hawkesbury) 2yo bay Colt (Snitzel x Peace Academy)
9422

9 - Korma 7th barrier 13 | 56.0kg

Brenton Avdulla Darren Beadman (Agnes Banks/Hawkesbury) 2yo bay Gelding (Exceed And Excel x Cajou)
Brenton Avdulla Darren Beadman (Agnes Banks/Hawkesbury) 2yo bay Gelding (Exceed And Excel x Cajou)
51417

2 - Britannicus 8th barrier 15 | 56.0kg

Joshua Parr John P Thompson (Randwick) 2yo bay or brown Gelding (Roman Emperor x Miss Meliss)
Joshua Parr John P Thompson (Randwick) 2yo bay or brown Gelding (Roman Emperor x Miss Meliss)
73195

11 - Red Zephyr 9th barrier 14 | 56.0kg (54.0kg)

James Innes Jnr (a) Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 2yo chestnut Colt (Snitzel x Red Typhoon)
James Innes Jnr (a) Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 2yo chestnut Colt (Snitzel x Red Typhoon)
16943

1 - All Too Sweet 10th barrier 9 | 56.0kg

Tim Clark John Sargent (Randwick) 2yo chestnut Gelding (All Too Hard x Rightly So)
Tim Clark John Sargent (Randwick) 2yo chestnut Gelding (All Too Hard x Rightly So)
64397

4 - Enlightened Boy 11th barrier 1 | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Blake Shinn Chris Waller (Flemington) 2yo bay Colt (Smart Missile x Glendelvine)
Blake Shinn Chris Waller (Flemington) 2yo bay Colt (Smart Missile x Glendelvine)
9133

12 - Rickaby 12th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Mitchell Bell David Payne (Rosehill) 2yo brown Gelding (Your Song x Classic Model)
Mitchell Bell David Payne (Rosehill) 2yo brown Gelding (Your Song x Classic Model)
63993

13 - Taking Aim barrier 10 | 56.0kg

Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 2yo chestnut Colt (Choisir x Girl Hussler)
63993

15 - Patriot barrier 2 | 56.0kg

Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 2yo chestnut Colt (Reward for Effort x Batik)
11641

6 - High Dive barrier 4 | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Ms Kathy O'Hara Chris Waller (Flemington) 2yo chestnut Colt (Excelebration x Rain Melody)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design By Kindleman