1175

2 - Mia Rosa 1st barrier 5 | 58.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy Michael Moroney (Flemington) 3yo grey-bay Filly (Makfi x Our Oak)
Kerrin McEvoy Michael Moroney (Flemington) 3yo grey-bay Filly (Makfi x Our Oak)
68849

5 - So Splendid 2nd barrier 6 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Blake Shinn Chris Waller (Warwick Farm) 3yo brown Filly (Savabeel x Splendid)
Blake Shinn Chris Waller (Warwick Farm) 3yo brown Filly (Savabeel x Splendid)
7182

6 - Word Games 3rd barrier 8 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Tye Angland James Cummings (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Fastnet Rock x Cryptic Miss)
Tye Angland James Cummings (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Fastnet Rock x Cryptic Miss)
46680

8 - Emma Jane 4th barrier 7 | 56.5kg (54.5kg)

Ms Rachel King (a) Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Sebring x Fast 'n' Witty)
Ms Rachel King (a) Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Sebring x Fast 'n' Witty)
64322

7 - Duchess Pedrille 5th barrier 2 | 57.0kg

Joshua Parr Ron Quinton (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Hinchinbrook x Mamzelle Pedrille)
Joshua Parr Ron Quinton (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Hinchinbrook x Mamzelle Pedrille)
10584

9 - Lady Chalfont 6th barrier 3 | 56.5kg (56.5kg)

Mitchell Bell Garry White (Hawkesbury) 3yo bay Filly (Duporth x Roughwood Croft)
Mitchell Bell Garry White (Hawkesbury) 3yo bay Filly (Duporth x Roughwood Croft)
60125

3 - Amata Sorella 7th barrier 1 | 57.5kg

Brenton Avdulla Chris Waller (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Filly (Authorized x Sharna Myst)
Brenton Avdulla Chris Waller (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Filly (Authorized x Sharna Myst)
1994

1 - Audacious Choice 8th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Tim Clark Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Redoute's Choice x Barinka)
Tim Clark Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Redoute's Choice x Barinka)
12788

4 - Shield Wall barrier 9 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Tommy Berry Chris Waller (Warwick Farm) 3yo brown Filly (Savabeel x Natural Rhythm)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design By Kindleman