5317

16 - Khulekani 0th barrier 11 | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Dean Yendall Steven Pateman (Geelong) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Helenus x Ngoma)
69740

2 - Egg Tart 1st barrier 12 | 55.5kg

Damien Oliver Chris Waller (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Filly (Sebring x Mrs Windsor)
Damien Oliver Chris Waller (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Filly (Sebring x Mrs Windsor)
66908

4 - Spanner Head 2nd barrier 1 | 54.0kg

Craig Williams Archie Alexander (Ballarat) 3yo chestnut Filly (Helmet x Classic Chevron)
Craig Williams Archie Alexander (Ballarat) 3yo chestnut Filly (Helmet x Classic Chevron)
68991

7 - So Poysed 3rd barrier 2 | Blinkers | 54.0kg (52.5kg)

Ben Thompson (a) Richard Laming (Cranbourne (1)) 3yo bay Gelding (Sepoy x Info Miss)
Ben Thompson (a) Richard Laming (Cranbourne (1)) 3yo bay Gelding (Sepoy x Info Miss)
74832

13 - Polisher 4th barrier 13 | 54.0kg

Ryan Maloney Mitchell Beer & Max Hinton (Mornington) 3yo chestnut Filly (Helmet x Russky Hustler)
Ryan Maloney Mitchell Beer & Max Hinton (Mornington) 3yo chestnut Filly (Helmet x Russky Hustler)
43123

1 - Milwaukee 5th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 58.0kg (56.0kg)

Jake Bayliss Michael Moroney (Randwick) 3yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Hummingbird)
Jake Bayliss Michael Moroney (Randwick) 3yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Hummingbird)
65613

9 - Star Patriot 6th barrier 3 | 54.0kg

Craig Newitt Todd Balfour (Cranbourne) 3yo bay or brown Mare (Golden Snake x Gold Patriot)
Craig Newitt Todd Balfour (Cranbourne) 3yo bay or brown Mare (Golden Snake x Gold Patriot)
16682

10 - Seracena 7th barrier 4 | 54.0kg

Damian Lane David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 3yo brown Filly (So You Think x Picholine)
Damian Lane David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 3yo brown Filly (So You Think x Picholine)
71085

8 - Butch Kissidy 8th barrier 8 | 54.0kg (51.0kg)

Jordan Grob (a) Mick Price (Caulfield) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Wanted x The Fairy's Kiss)
Jordan Grob (a) Mick Price (Caulfield) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Wanted x The Fairy's Kiss)
20450

12 - Nina Peak 9th barrier 9 | 54.0kg (52.5kg)

Ben Allen (a) Robbie Laing (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Filly (Hinchinbrook x Sister Madrid)
Ben Allen (a) Robbie Laing (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Filly (Hinchinbrook x Sister Madrid)
70644

5 - Red Prince 10th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Michael Dee Mick Price (Caulfield) 3yo bay Colt (Red Dazzler x More Than Sharp)
Michael Dee Mick Price (Caulfield) 3yo bay Colt (Red Dazzler x More Than Sharp)
10714

6 - Missile Boom 11th barrier 10 | 54.0kg

Daniel Stackhouse John McArdle (Mornington) 3yo bay Gelding (Smart Missile x Full Bloom)
Daniel Stackhouse John McArdle (Mornington) 3yo bay Gelding (Smart Missile x Full Bloom)
57698

11 - Cadabra 12th barrier 15 | 54.0kg (52.5kg)

Beau Mertens (a) Nigel Blackiston (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Filly (Red Giant x Symphony)
Beau Mertens (a) Nigel Blackiston (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Filly (Red Giant x Symphony)
34712

15 - Bo Zephyr barrier 6 | 54.0kg

Jye McNeil Robbie Griffiths (Cranbourne (1)) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Keep the Faith x Acapulco Princess)
11327

3 - Exocet barrier 16 | 54.0kg

Dwayne Dunn Lee & Anthony Freedman (Flemington) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Smart Missile x Crillon)
10577

14 - Red Right Hand barrier 14 | 54.0kg

Grahame Begg (Pinecliff Mt. Eliza) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Ilovethiscity x Lunar Lights)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design By Kindleman