7863

6 - Lake Como 1st barrier 1 | Blinkers | 58.0kg (58.0kg)

Stephen Baster Pat Hyland (Cranbourne) 4yo brown Mare (Pins x Pedante)
Stephen Baster Pat Hyland (Cranbourne) 4yo brown Mare (Pins x Pedante)
1256

13 - Coram 2nd barrier 2 | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Craig Williams John Sadler (Caulfield) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Sebring x Hancora)
Craig Williams John Sadler (Caulfield) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Sebring x Hancora)
2640

11 - Chamois Road 3rd barrier 8 | 56.0kg (53.0kg)

Mitchell Aitken (a) Patrick Payne (Plumpton) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Choisir x Alpine Club)
Mitchell Aitken (a) Patrick Payne (Plumpton) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Choisir x Alpine Club)
68485

10 - Boomwaa 4th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Chris Symons Henry Dwyer (St Leonards) 5yo bay Gelding (Mutawaajid x Boom Boom Baby)
Chris Symons Henry Dwyer (St Leonards) 5yo bay Gelding (Mutawaajid x Boom Boom Baby)
9592

2 - Play Master 5th barrier 13 | 60.0kg (60.0kg)

Craig Newitt Peter Smith (Benalla) 8yo chestnut Gelding (Masterprint x Introduce)
Craig Newitt Peter Smith (Benalla) 8yo chestnut Gelding (Masterprint x Introduce)
57602

7 - Spreadeagled 6th barrier 9 | 58.0kg

Dwayne Dunn Robert Smerdon (Caulfield) 5yo grey-chestnut Gelding (Mastercraftsman x Finishing School)
Dwayne Dunn Robert Smerdon (Caulfield) 5yo grey-chestnut Gelding (Mastercraftsman x Finishing School)
68839

9 - Staviva 7th barrier 12 | 57.0kg

Ben Melham Matt Laurie (Mornington) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Encosta de Lago x Vivacious Spirit)
Ben Melham Matt Laurie (Mornington) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Encosta de Lago x Vivacious Spirit)
63825

4 - Camdus 8th barrier 3 | 58.5kg (57.0kg)

Ben Allen (a) Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 4yo bay Gelding (Street Cry x Elusive Sparkle)
Ben Allen (a) Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 4yo bay Gelding (Street Cry x Elusive Sparkle)
43123

1 - Inspector 9th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 60.5kg

Dean Yendall Peter White (Mornington) 6yo bay Gelding (California Dane x Inspect)
Dean Yendall Peter White (Mornington) 6yo bay Gelding (California Dane x Inspect)
57468

3 - Gallant Harmony 10th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 59.5kg (58.0kg)

Beau Mertens (a) John Sadler (Caulfield) 7yo bay Gelding (Hussonet x Bodacious Harmony)
Beau Mertens (a) John Sadler (Caulfield) 7yo bay Gelding (Hussonet x Bodacious Harmony)
43214

12 - Chat to Maggie 11th barrier 10 | 54.0kg (51.0kg)

Ms Chelsea Hall (a) Harold Barry (Terang) 6yo bay or brown Mare (Chatline x Gold Motif)
Ms Chelsea Hall (a) Harold Barry (Terang) 6yo bay or brown Mare (Chatline x Gold Motif)
4831

8 - Electric Fusion 12th barrier 11 | 57.5kg

Thomas Sadler Trudi Christie (Cranbourne) 7yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Silken Song)
Thomas Sadler Trudi Christie (Cranbourne) 7yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Silken Song)
61318

5 - Deja Blue barrier 4 | 58.0kg

Jye McNeil Robbie Griffiths (Cranbourne (1)) 4yo grey Mare (Denman x Miss Chaski)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design By Kindleman