35701

3 - Esgrimidor 0th barrier 4 | 57.5kg (54.5kg)

Blaike McDougall (a) Todd Howlett (Cessnock) 6yo bay Gelding (Murtajill x My Girl Sarah)
Blaike McDougall (a) Todd Howlett (Cessnock) 6yo bay Gelding (Murtajill x My Girl Sarah)
9422

12 - Ozark 1st barrier 5 | 55.5kg (55.5kg)

Jason Collett Darren Beadman (Agnes Banks/Hawkesbury) 3yo brown Gelding (Lonhro x Ouachita)
Jason Collett Darren Beadman (Agnes Banks/Hawkesbury) 3yo brown Gelding (Lonhro x Ouachita)
2148

7 - Hot Hit 2nd barrier 19 | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Christian Reith Mark Mason (Tamworth) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Dubleo x Almaren)
Christian Reith Mark Mason (Tamworth) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Dubleo x Almaren)
16924

4 - Isorich 3rd barrier 14 | 57.5kg (55.5kg)

Andrew Adkins (a) Wayne Seelin (Wyong) 6yo bay Gelding (Choisir x A Little Naughty)
Andrew Adkins (a) Wayne Seelin (Wyong) 6yo bay Gelding (Choisir x A Little Naughty)
6867

11 - Sangiovese 4th barrier 11 | 55.5kg

Tim Clark Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 4yo chestnut Mare (Stratum x Moon De French)
Tim Clark Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 4yo chestnut Mare (Stratum x Moon De French)
6527

6 - Firsthand 5th barrier 9 | 56.5kg

Tommy Berry Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 4yo bay Gelding (Star Witness x Thanksgiving)
Tommy Berry Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 4yo bay Gelding (Star Witness x Thanksgiving)
56780

15 - Nicconi Leggera 6th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 53.5kg (50.5kg)

Michael Murphy (a) Chris Munce (Hendra) 3yo bay Filly (Nicconi x Idesa Bay)
Michael Murphy (a) Chris Munce (Hendra) 3yo bay Filly (Nicconi x Idesa Bay)
9906

5 - Raido 7th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 57.5kg (57.5kg)

Tye Angland Kris Lees (Newcastle) 5yo bay Gelding (Husson x Misguiding)
Tye Angland Kris Lees (Newcastle) 5yo bay Gelding (Husson x Misguiding)
66221

8 - Land Office 8th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 56.0kg (54.0kg)

Ms Deanne Panya (a) Steele Ryan (Deagon) 5yo brown Gelding (Ukok Warrior x Born Bright)
Ms Deanne Panya (a) Steele Ryan (Deagon) 5yo brown Gelding (Ukok Warrior x Born Bright)
74937

1 - Ice Bucket 9th barrier 8 | 59.5kg (57.5kg)

James Innes Jnr (a) Allan Kehoe (Wyong) 5yo brown Gelding (Nadeem x Keys)
James Innes Jnr (a) Allan Kehoe (Wyong) 5yo brown Gelding (Nadeem x Keys)
8309

9 - Randiki 10th barrier 1 | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Hugh Bowman Kylie Gavenlock (Gosford) 7yo bay Gelding (Falvelon x Zadiamond)
Hugh Bowman Kylie Gavenlock (Gosford) 7yo bay Gelding (Falvelon x Zadiamond)
49639

13 - Ever So Natural 11th barrier 10 | 55.5kg (55.5kg)

Ms Kathy O'Hara Cliff Bashford (Taree) 5yo bay Gelding (Zizou x Solysombra)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Cliff Bashford (Taree) 5yo bay Gelding (Zizou x Solysombra)
8645

10 - Three Sheets 12th barrier 13 | 56.0kg

Robert Thompson Jeremy Sylvester (Cessnock) 5yo brown Gelding (Stratum x Provoking)
Robert Thompson Jeremy Sylvester (Cessnock) 5yo brown Gelding (Stratum x Provoking)
6110

17 - Gendebien 13th barrier 7 | 55.0kg

Paul King Paul Perry (Newcastle) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Sebring x Off the Canvas)
Paul King Paul Perry (Newcastle) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Sebring x Off the Canvas)
1333

16 - Shahrazad 14th barrier 16 | 53.5kg (53.5kg)

Jay Ford Anthony & Edward Cummings (Randwick) 5yo bay Mare (Shamardal x Eggs)
Jay Ford Anthony & Edward Cummings (Randwick) 5yo bay Mare (Shamardal x Eggs)
1810

19 - Escebee 15th barrier 17 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Andrew Gibbons Brett Cavanough (Scone) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Written Tycoon x Sonic Animation)
Andrew Gibbons Brett Cavanough (Scone) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Written Tycoon x Sonic Animation)
36276

2 - Upscale barrier 18 | 58.0kg

Kris Lees (Newcastle) 4yo bay Mare (Exceed And Excel x Expensive)
11647

18 - Salerno barrier 15 | Blinkers | 54.5kg

Keagan Latham Paul Perry (Newcastle) 4yo brown Gelding (Snitzel x Keela)
67154

20 - Klammer barrier 2 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Glenn Richardson (Nanango) 5yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x Morrego)
68827

14 - Lake Lugarno barrier 20 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Mathew Cahill Barry Molloy (Forbes) 4yo bay Mare (Swiss Ace x Rosenborg)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design By Kindleman