6301

12 - Aloisia 1st barrier 2 | 55.0kg

Michael Dee Ciaron Maher (Caulfield) 2yo bay Filly (Azamour x Queen Boudicca)
Michael Dee Ciaron Maher (Caulfield) 2yo bay Filly (Azamour x Queen Boudicca)
69501

5 - Salsamor 2nd barrier 5 | 57.0kg

Ben E Thompson (a) Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young (Cranbourne) 2yo bay Colt (Tavistock x Hula Bar)
Ben E Thompson (a) Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young (Cranbourne) 2yo bay Colt (Tavistock x Hula Bar)
6340

11 - Grunt 3rd barrier 12 | 57.0kg

Dean Holland Mick Price (Caulfield) 2yo bay or brown Colt (O'Reilly x Ruqqaya)
Dean Holland Mick Price (Caulfield) 2yo bay or brown Colt (O'Reilly x Ruqqaya)
1667

3 - Indernile 4th barrier 1 | 57.0kg

Patrick Moloney Gerard Moloney (Caulfield) 2yo bay Colt (Street Boss x Poco Gusto)
Patrick Moloney Gerard Moloney (Caulfield) 2yo bay Colt (Street Boss x Poco Gusto)
39878

6 - Masculino 5th barrier 3 | 57.0kg

Jake Noonan Mick Price (Caulfield) 2yo bay or brown Colt (Smart Missile x Special Melody)
Jake Noonan Mick Price (Caulfield) 2yo bay or brown Colt (Smart Missile x Special Melody)
11228

13 - Ruchla 6th barrier 10 | 55.0kg

Craig Newitt John Sadler (Caulfield) 2yo bay Filly (Dalakhani x Tis Isat)
Craig Newitt John Sadler (Caulfield) 2yo bay Filly (Dalakhani x Tis Isat)
8953

2 - Grandioso 7th barrier 6 | 57.0kg

Daniel Moor Lee & Anthony Freedman (Mornington) 2yo chestnut Gelding (Sebring x Rosie's Reward)
Daniel Moor Lee & Anthony Freedman (Mornington) 2yo chestnut Gelding (Sebring x Rosie's Reward)
11414

1 - American Genius 8th barrier 13 | 57.0kg

Jake Bayliss (a) David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 2yo bay Colt (All American x Gibraltar Moon)
Jake Bayliss (a) David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 2yo bay Colt (All American x Gibraltar Moon)
5831

8 - Grammar Boy 9th barrier 9 | 57.0kg

Chris Symons Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 2yo chestnut Gelding (Toorak Toff x Lady Marilyn)
Chris Symons Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 2yo chestnut Gelding (Toorak Toff x Lady Marilyn)
5115

4 - Hecta 10th barrier 4 | 57.0kg

Daniel Stackhouse Symon Wilde (Warrnambool) 2yo bay Colt (Canford Cliffs x Crevasse)
Daniel Stackhouse Symon Wilde (Warrnambool) 2yo bay Colt (Canford Cliffs x Crevasse)
72885

7 - Savaheat 11th barrier 7 | 57.0kg

Ben Allen (a) Darren Weir (Ballarat) 2yo bay or brown Colt (Savabeel x Heat Storm)
Ben Allen (a) Darren Weir (Ballarat) 2yo bay or brown Colt (Savabeel x Heat Storm)
6202

10 - Bendethera 12th barrier 8 | 57.0kg

Jordan Childs (a) Tony McEvoy (Flemington) 2yo bay Colt (Denman x Incheck)
Jordan Childs (a) Tony McEvoy (Flemington) 2yo bay Colt (Denman x Incheck)
65446

9 - Pissaro 13th barrier 11 | 57.0kg

Steven Parnham Robbie Laing (Cranbourne) 2yo bay Colt (Pierro x Sirani)
Steven Parnham Robbie Laing (Cranbourne) 2yo bay Colt (Pierro x Sirani)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design By Kindleman