73842

7 - Guangzhou 1st barrier 12 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Michael Dee David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 3yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Miss Helga)
Michael Dee David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 3yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Miss Helga)
63092

13 - Bettyrae Ruby 2nd barrier 13 | 54.0kg (52.0kg)

Jake Bayliss (a) Tim Hughes (Pakenham) 3yo bay Filly (O'lonhro x Fee Mail)
Jake Bayliss (a) Tim Hughes (Pakenham) 3yo bay Filly (O'lonhro x Fee Mail)
11416

5 - Atlantic Express 3rd barrier 5 | 56.0kg

Chris Symons Tom Hughes (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Choisir x Atlantic Gold)
Chris Symons Tom Hughes (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Choisir x Atlantic Gold)
1532

11 - Tell the Truth 4th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Patrick Moloney Andrew Noblet (Caulfield) 3yo bay Gelding (Star Witness x Princess Isabella)
Patrick Moloney Andrew Noblet (Caulfield) 3yo bay Gelding (Star Witness x Princess Isabella)
66908

4 - Spanner Head 5th barrier 4 | 57.5kg (56.0kg)

Jordan Childs (a) Archie Alexander (Ballarat) 3yo chestnut Filly (Helmet x Classic Chevron)
Jordan Childs (a) Archie Alexander (Ballarat) 3yo chestnut Filly (Helmet x Classic Chevron)
12611

2 - Greviste 6th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Jarrod Fry Mitchell Freedman (Warrnambool) 3yo brown or black Gelding (Stryker x Chartilla)
Jarrod Fry Mitchell Freedman (Warrnambool) 3yo brown or black Gelding (Stryker x Chartilla)
1672

3 - The Passage 7th barrier 7 | 58.5kg (57.0kg)

Ben Allen (a) Darren Weir (Ballarat) 3yo bay Gelding (Ilovethiscity x Mosstara)
Ben Allen (a) Darren Weir (Ballarat) 3yo bay Gelding (Ilovethiscity x Mosstara)
46505

9 - Willi Willi 8th barrier 11 | 56.0kg

Daniel Moor Craig Widdison (Wodonga) 3yo bay Gelding (Mint Lane x Aseelah)
Daniel Moor Craig Widdison (Wodonga) 3yo bay Gelding (Mint Lane x Aseelah)
7235

12 - Kaptive Hero 9th barrier 14 | Blinkers | 55.0kg (53.5kg)

Ben E Thompson (a) Robbie Griffiths (Cranbourne (1)) 3yo bay Gelding (Kaphero x Divine Faith)
Ben E Thompson (a) Robbie Griffiths (Cranbourne (1)) 3yo bay Gelding (Kaphero x Divine Faith)
40286

14 - Cincinnati Kid 10th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Steven Parnham Wez Hunter (Mornington) 3yo bay Colt (Stratum x Zipstream)
Steven Parnham Wez Hunter (Mornington) 3yo bay Colt (Stratum x Zipstream)
69850

8 - Havadash 11th barrier 2 | 56.0kg

Andrew Mallyon Symon Wilde (Warrnambool) 3yo grey Gelding (Dash for Cash x Havasinga)
Andrew Mallyon Symon Wilde (Warrnambool) 3yo grey Gelding (Dash for Cash x Havasinga)
11193

10 - Pray for Us 12th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Jake Noonan Shane Fliedner (Bendigo) 3yo brown Gelding (All American x Prayers'n'promises)
Jake Noonan Shane Fliedner (Bendigo) 3yo brown Gelding (All American x Prayers'n'promises)
8521

6 - Barry the Baptist 13th barrier 8 | 56.0kg

Harry Coffey Paul A Jones (Stawell) 3yo bay Gelding (Hard Spun x I Mean Business)
Harry Coffey Paul A Jones (Stawell) 3yo bay Gelding (Hard Spun x I Mean Business)
11327

1 - Jaws of Steel barrier 9 | 60.0kg (57.0kg)

Mitchell Aitken (a) Robbie Laing (Clyde) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Sharkbite x It's Sydney)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design By Kindleman