5240

1 - De Little Engine 1st barrier 5 | 58.5kg

Daniel Moor Danny O'Brien (Barwon Heads) 6yo bay Gelding (Encosta de Lago x Arapaho Miss)
Daniel Moor Danny O'Brien (Barwon Heads) 6yo bay Gelding (Encosta de Lago x Arapaho Miss)
51448

2 - Mujadale 2nd barrier 1 | 57.5kg

Jordan Childs (a) Dane Smith (Stawell) 9yo bay Gelding (Mujahid x Newdale)
Jordan Childs (a) Dane Smith (Stawell) 9yo bay Gelding (Mujahid x Newdale)
7580

5 - Like a Carousel 3rd barrier 12 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Jye McNeil Ken Keys (Cranbourne) 7yo chestnut Gelding (Helike x Carnival Ride)
Jye McNeil Ken Keys (Cranbourne) 7yo chestnut Gelding (Helike x Carnival Ride)
10811

10 - Dane Hussler 4th barrier 4 | 54.0kg

Harry Coffey David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 5yo bay Mare (Husson x Elegant Dane)
Harry Coffey David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 5yo bay Mare (Husson x Elegant Dane)
5240

13 - Shampion 5th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Ben E Thompson (a) Danny O'Brien (Barwon Heads) 4yo bay Mare (O'Reilly x Kablues)
Ben E Thompson (a) Danny O'Brien (Barwon Heads) 4yo bay Mare (O'Reilly x Kablues)
10803

6 - Refectory 6th barrier 11 | 54.0kg

Michael Dee Richard Laming (Cranbourne (1)) 6yo bay Gelding (Danehill Dancer x Akuna Bay)
Michael Dee Richard Laming (Cranbourne (1)) 6yo bay Gelding (Danehill Dancer x Akuna Bay)
6301

9 - Renew 7th barrier 6 | 54.0kg

Ben Allen (a) Darren Weir (Ballarat) 6yo bay Gelding (Dansili x Hold Me Love Me)
Ben Allen (a) Darren Weir (Ballarat) 6yo bay Gelding (Dansili x Hold Me Love Me)
5831

4 - Lucques 8th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Chris Symons Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (High Chaparral x Picholine)
Chris Symons Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (High Chaparral x Picholine)
71585

7 - See Line Woman 9th barrier 13 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Craig Newitt David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Zabeel x Veloce Bella)
Craig Newitt David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Zabeel x Veloce Bella)
7024

11 - Just Junior barrier 9 | 54.0kg

Jake Noonan Ciaron Maher (Caulfield) 7yo bay Gelding (Green Perfume x Alstomeria)
73671

12 - High Mode barrier 7 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Daniel Stackhouse Lee & Anthony Freedman (Flemington) 3yo brown or black Gelding (Redwood x Lalla)
10698

14 - Shez Ektraordinary barrier 3 | 54.0kg

Ms Jessica Payne Richard Laming (Cranbourne (1)) 5yo bay Mare (Ekraar x Ghemashah)
6340

3 - Araldo Junior barrier 10 | 56.0kg

Patrick Moloney Michael Moroney (Flemington) 5yo bay Gelding (Medicean x Alanda)
58349

8 - Wells barrier 14 | 54.0kg

Jarrod Fry Kathryn Durden (Geelong) 9yo bay Gelding (Galileo x Embraceable You)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design By Kindleman