68912

12 - Zourkhan 1st barrier 1 | 57.0kg

Craig Newitt Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Shamardal x Zarkasha)
Craig Newitt Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Shamardal x Zarkasha)
65324

13 - Portion Control 2nd barrier 14 | 56.5kg

Patrick Moloney David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Snitzel x Divisible)
Patrick Moloney David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Snitzel x Divisible)
6301

2 - Fastnet Latina 3rd barrier 12 | Blinkers | 60.0kg (58.5kg)

Jordan Childs (a) Archie Alexander (Ballarat) 3yo bay Entire (Fastnet Rock x La Chunga)
Jordan Childs (a) Archie Alexander (Ballarat) 3yo bay Entire (Fastnet Rock x La Chunga)
69695

8 - Scapa Cove 4th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Daniel Stackhouse Clinton McDonald (Caulfield) 6yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Gaelic Princess)
Daniel Stackhouse Clinton McDonald (Caulfield) 6yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Gaelic Princess)
62372

14 - Stormsabrewing 5th barrier 9 | 56.0kg

Jake Noonan Henry Dwyer (Caulfield) 4yo chestnut Mare (Mastercraftsman x Southern Cloud)
Jake Noonan Henry Dwyer (Caulfield) 4yo chestnut Mare (Mastercraftsman x Southern Cloud)
35131

5 - Amarela 6th barrier 11 | 58.0kg (55.0kg)

Brandon Stockdale (a) Nigel Blackiston (Flemington) 5yo bay Mare (Pentire x Chickens)
Brandon Stockdale (a) Nigel Blackiston (Flemington) 5yo bay Mare (Pentire x Chickens)
6301

11 - Kellstorm 7th barrier 2 | 57.0kg (55.5kg)

Ben Allen (a) Darren Weir (Ballarat) 3yo chestnut Entire (Galileo x Another Storm)
Ben Allen (a) Darren Weir (Ballarat) 3yo chestnut Entire (Galileo x Another Storm)
10746

9 - Steggler 8th barrier 10 | 58.0kg (58.0kg)

Michael Dee Darren Weir (Ballarat) 4yo bay Gelding (Shamardal x Ratukidul)
Michael Dee Darren Weir (Ballarat) 4yo bay Gelding (Shamardal x Ratukidul)
37865

10 - Brown Ben 9th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Chris Symons Tony McEvoy (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Big Brown x Innishbeg)
Chris Symons Tony McEvoy (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Big Brown x Innishbeg)
1882

18 - Subiaso 10th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 54.5kg (54.5kg)

Dean Holland Robbie Laing (Cranbourne) 7yo bay Entire (Testa Rossa x Cocodiva)
Dean Holland Robbie Laing (Cranbourne) 7yo bay Entire (Testa Rossa x Cocodiva)
65133

16 - Calendar Lad 11th barrier 18 | 55.0kg (55.0kg)

Jye McNeil Brendan McCarthy (Caulfield) 6yo bay Gelding (Reset x Februarytwelve)
Jye McNeil Brendan McCarthy (Caulfield) 6yo bay Gelding (Reset x Februarytwelve)
4127

1 - Albonetti 12th barrier 8 | 62.5kg (59.5kg)

Ms Brooke Sweeney (a) Marcus Fahler (Moorooduc) 7yo bay Mare (Ustinov x Command Performer)
Ms Brooke Sweeney (a) Marcus Fahler (Moorooduc) 7yo bay Mare (Ustinov x Command Performer)
7883

6 - Guizot barrier 17 | 58.0kg

Declan Bates Aaron Purcell (Warrnambool) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Tertullian x Guantana)
13835

15 - Walloon Region barrier 15 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Andrew Mallyon David Noonan (Cranbourne) 7yo bay or brown Gelding (Danzero x Modave)
54860

7 - Like the Clappers barrier 3 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Daniel Moor Matthew Williams (Warrnambool) 7yo black Gelding (Clangalang x Black Pepper)
74123

3 - Lord Lumberjack barrier 13 | 60.0kg (58.0kg)

Jake Bayliss (a) Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young (Cranbourne) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Kamsin x La Calia)
51861

17 - Zagaya barrier 16 | 54.5kg (51.5kg)

Chris Caserta (a) Steven Pateman (Geelong) 5yo bay Gelding (I Am Invincible x Tokaleya)
9422

4 - Unbreakable barrier 6 | Blinkers | 60.0kg (58.5kg)

Ben E Thompson (a) Darren Beadman (Agnes Banks/Hawkesbury) 4yo bay Gelding (Hard Spun x Safe)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design By Kindleman