69807

10 - Clear the Beach 1st barrier 2 | 57.0kg (57.0kg)

Christian Reith Gregory Mcfarlane (Gosford) 4yo bay Gelding (Sharkbite x Jive Rock)
Christian Reith Gregory Mcfarlane (Gosford) 4yo bay Gelding (Sharkbite x Jive Rock)
9422

7 - Dissolute 2nd barrier 14 | 58.5kg

Tye Angland James Cummings (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Gelding (New Approach x Dorky)
Tye Angland James Cummings (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Gelding (New Approach x Dorky)
1780

3 - Old Man Sam 3rd barrier 1 | Blinkers | 60.0kg (57.0kg)

Blaike McDougall (a) Michael Tubman (Kembla Grange) 6yo bay Gelding (Kaphero x Comedy Turn)
Blaike McDougall (a) Michael Tubman (Kembla Grange) 6yo bay Gelding (Kaphero x Comedy Turn)
9288

1 - Secret Trail 4th barrier 11 | 60.0kg (57.0kg)

Nick Heywood (a) Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 4yo bay Mare (Denman x Trail of Secrets)
Nick Heywood (a) Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 4yo bay Mare (Denman x Trail of Secrets)
68239

11 - Mana 5th barrier 4 | 57.0kg

Koby Jennings Craig Ritchie (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Conatus x Green Jade)
Koby Jennings Craig Ritchie (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Conatus x Green Jade)
70784

2 - Loverboy Charlie 6th barrier 7 | 60.0kg

Rory Hutchings Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 4yo brown Gelding (Myboycharlie x Lady of Love)
Rory Hutchings Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 4yo brown Gelding (Myboycharlie x Lady of Love)
55938

8 - Magnajoy 7th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 58.0kg (56.0kg)

Ms Deanne Panya (a) Jarrod Austin (Warwick Farm) 5yo chestnut Mare (Magnus x Ready for Joy)
Ms Deanne Panya (a) Jarrod Austin (Warwick Farm) 5yo chestnut Mare (Magnus x Ready for Joy)
51666

9 - Rose of Man 8th barrier 9 | 57.5kg

Brodie Loy Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 5yo bay Mare (Denman x Rosnaree)
Brodie Loy Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 5yo bay Mare (Denman x Rosnaree)
36276

13 - Pepperberry 9th barrier 10 | 55.5kg (55.5kg)

Tommy Berry Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 4yo bay Mare (Redoute's Choice x Park Esteem)
Tommy Berry Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 4yo bay Mare (Redoute's Choice x Park Esteem)
60913

5 - Allez Chival 10th barrier 6 | 59.0kg (57.0kg)

James Innes Jnr (a) Lauri Wray (Warwick Farm) 6yo chestnut Mare (Bon Hoffa x Set Dayan)
James Innes Jnr (a) Lauri Wray (Warwick Farm) 6yo chestnut Mare (Bon Hoffa x Set Dayan)
73969

6 - Alpen Rose 11th barrier 5 | 58.5kg (55.5kg)

Brock Ryan (a3) (a) David Payne (Rosehill) 5yo bay Mare (Swiss Ace x Rosenborg)
Brock Ryan (a3) (a) David Payne (Rosehill) 5yo bay Mare (Swiss Ace x Rosenborg)
8862

12 - Caesar Augustus 12th barrier 8 | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Mitchell Bell Les Bridge (Randwick) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (New Approach x Cape Augusta)
Mitchell Bell Les Bridge (Randwick) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (New Approach x Cape Augusta)
11585

4 - Elemenohpee 13th barrier 13 | 59.5kg (57.5kg)

Andrew Adkins (a) Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Henny Hughes x Sacred Hit)
Andrew Adkins (a) Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Henny Hughes x Sacred Hit)
13720

14 - Timing barrier 12 | Blinkers | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Jay Ford Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Mare (Duporth x Claudia)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design By Kindleman