62740

12 - Bonny O'reilly 1st barrier 7 | 56.0kg

Jason Collett Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 4yo brown Mare (O'Reilly x Pretty)
Jason Collett Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 4yo brown Mare (O'Reilly x Pretty)
13241

11 - Wild 'n' Famous 2nd barrier 4 | 56.5kg (56.5kg)

Tye Angland Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Fast 'n' Famous x Silver Fern)
Tye Angland Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Fast 'n' Famous x Silver Fern)
63539

13 - Dream Lane 3rd barrier 8 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Christian Reith Nick Mitchell (Gosford) 5yo bay Mare (Al Maher x Day of Dreams)
Christian Reith Nick Mitchell (Gosford) 5yo bay Mare (Al Maher x Day of Dreams)
3951

10 - Girl Sunday 4th barrier 16 | 56.5kg (54.5kg)

James Innes Jnr (a2) (a) Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Encosta de Lago x Pleasantsundaygirl)
James Innes Jnr (a2) (a) Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Encosta de Lago x Pleasantsundaygirl)
40096

6 - Frill Seeking 5th barrier 5 | 58.0kg (55.0kg)

Nick Heywood (a) Matthew Smith (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay or brown Mare (Sebring x Vietnam)
Nick Heywood (a) Matthew Smith (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay or brown Mare (Sebring x Vietnam)
9422

4 - Reincarnate 6th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 59.5kg (56.5kg)

Brock Ryan (a3) (a) Shawn Mathrick (Cranbourne) 4yo bay Gelding (Medaglia D'oro x Plagiarize)
Brock Ryan (a3) (a) Shawn Mathrick (Cranbourne) 4yo bay Gelding (Medaglia D'oro x Plagiarize)
50786

9 - Butterboom 7th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Jay Ford Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Mare (Myboycharlie x Butters)
Jay Ford Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Mare (Myboycharlie x Butters)
9422

2 - Mogador 8th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 61.0kg (59.0kg)

Andrew Adkins (a) James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo bay Gelding (Lonhro x Essaouira)
Andrew Adkins (a) James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo bay Gelding (Lonhro x Essaouira)
66221

7 - Guard of Honour 9th barrier 10 | 57.0kg

Joshua Parr Kris Lees (Newcastle) 3yo chestnut Colt (Northern Meteor x Victory Cry)
Joshua Parr Kris Lees (Newcastle) 3yo chestnut Colt (Northern Meteor x Victory Cry)
74981

14 - Star Wars 10th barrier 15 | Blinkers | 55.0kg (55.0kg)

Tommy Berry Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 6yo bay Gelding (Starcraft x Rose O' War)
Tommy Berry Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 6yo bay Gelding (Starcraft x Rose O' War)
61802

8 - Raijinz 11th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Mitchell Bell Jarrod Austin (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Gelding (Snippetson x Jack's Girl)
Mitchell Bell Jarrod Austin (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Gelding (Snippetson x Jack's Girl)
65761

3 - Painte 12th barrier 17 | 59.5kg (57.5kg)

Ms Deanne Panya (a) Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 5yo bay Gelding (Strada x Volkaspray)
Ms Deanne Panya (a) Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 5yo bay Gelding (Strada x Volkaspray)
6351

17 - Final Decision 13th barrier 9 | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

R Hunt Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Onemorenomore x Wiki Wai)
R Hunt Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Onemorenomore x Wiki Wai)
27477

16 - Balmain Boy 14th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Ms Jess Taylor Les Bridge (Randwick) 4yo grey Gelding (Duporth x One True Love)
Ms Jess Taylor Les Bridge (Randwick) 4yo grey Gelding (Duporth x One True Love)
25495

5 - Noble Joey 15th barrier 14 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Peter Wells Robert & Luke Price (Nowra) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Shellscrape x Princess Fiorella)
Peter Wells Robert & Luke Price (Nowra) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Shellscrape x Princess Fiorella)
9288

15 - Brigadoon Rise 16th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Travis Wolfgram Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Stratum x Anabarbarian)
Travis Wolfgram Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Stratum x Anabarbarian)
62372

1 - Lucky Liberty barrier 13 | Blinkers | 62.5kg (59.5kg)

Blaike McDougall (a) Henry Dwyer (St Leonards) 5yo bay Gelding (Statue Of Liberty x Warcraft)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design By Kindleman