4871

11 - Glenall 1st barrier 5 | 54.0kg

Brenton Avdulla Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 4yo bay Entire (Redoute's Choice x Our Quivira)
Brenton Avdulla Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 4yo bay Entire (Redoute's Choice x Our Quivira)
8644

9 - Tactical Advantage 2nd barrier 2 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Glyn Schofield Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 4yo brown Gelding (Bel Esprit x Above Perfection)
Glyn Schofield Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 4yo brown Gelding (Bel Esprit x Above Perfection)
69740

12 - Ziggy Willie 3rd barrier 3 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Jason Collett David Pfieffer (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Gelding (Cheval de Troy x She's No Miss)
Jason Collett David Pfieffer (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Gelding (Cheval de Troy x She's No Miss)
68396

8 - Tango Rain 4th barrier 12 | 56.0kg (54.0kg)

James Innes Jnr (a) Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 4yo bay Entire (Manhattan Rain x Tango Fire)
James Innes Jnr (a) Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 4yo bay Entire (Manhattan Rain x Tango Fire)
10623

10 - Pomelo 5th barrier 4 | 54.5kg (54.5kg)

Jay Ford Gwenda Markwell (Kembla Grange) 5yo bay or brown Mare (Lope de Vega x Tennessee Mischief)
Jay Ford Gwenda Markwell (Kembla Grange) 5yo bay or brown Mare (Lope de Vega x Tennessee Mischief)
9422

4 - Kinshachi 6th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Tye Angland James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 5yo bay Mare (Commands x Nagoya)
Tye Angland James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 5yo bay Mare (Commands x Nagoya)
10692

3 - Straturbo 7th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 58.5kg (57.0kg)

Ms Rachel King (a) (a) Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 8yo bay Gelding (Stratum x Weekend Gossip)
Ms Rachel King (a) (a) Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 8yo bay Gelding (Stratum x Weekend Gossip)
4044

13 - Fickle Folly 7th barrier 9 | 53.0kg (51.5kg)

Andrew Adkins (a) Sue Grills (Tamworth) 4yo chestnut Mare (Nicconi x Pie 'n the Sky)
Andrew Adkins (a) Sue Grills (Tamworth) 4yo chestnut Mare (Nicconi x Pie 'n the Sky)
64509

2 - Coolring 9th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Josh Adams Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 7yo grey Gelding (Sebring x Coolroom Candidate)
Josh Adams Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 7yo grey Gelding (Sebring x Coolroom Candidate)
11678

5 - Kudero 10th barrier 10 | 58.0kg (56.0kg)

Ms Deanne Panya (a2) (a) Clarry Conners (Warwick Farm) 7yo chestnut Gelding (Choisir x Bomba)
Ms Deanne Panya (a2) (a) Clarry Conners (Warwick Farm) 7yo chestnut Gelding (Choisir x Bomba)
9906

7 - Savoureux 11th barrier 13 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Tim Clark Kris Lees (Newcastle) 6yo bay Mare (Nadeem x Ripe Plum)
Tim Clark Kris Lees (Newcastle) 6yo bay Mare (Nadeem x Ripe Plum)
3629

6 - Sure And Fast 12th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 56.5kg (56.5kg)

Blake Shinn Paul Murray (Kembla Grange) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Regal Attraction)
Blake Shinn Paul Murray (Kembla Grange) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Regal Attraction)
69963

1 - Moral Victory barrier 7 | Blinkers | 61.5kg (58.5kg)

Lee Magorrian (a) Tim Martin (Rosehill) 8yo chestnut Gelding (Husson x Fairy Moth)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design By Kindleman