9906

4 - Invincible Al 1st barrier 4 | 56.0kg (53.0kg)

Nathan Punch (a) Patrick Payne (Plumpton) 4yo bay Gelding (I Am Invincible x Miss Alberta)
Nathan Punch (a) Patrick Payne (Plumpton) 4yo bay Gelding (I Am Invincible x Miss Alberta)
43706

12 - Costa Bomb 2nd barrier 2 | 54.0kg

Dean Yendall Paul Preusker (Horsham) 4yo grey Mare (Atomic x Costa Kara)
Dean Yendall Paul Preusker (Horsham) 4yo grey Mare (Atomic x Costa Kara)
4779

8 - Nordic Empire 3rd barrier 7 | Blinkers | 54.0kg (52.0kg)

Ms Stephanie Thornton (a) Chris Parry (Cranbourne) 6yo bay Gelding (Wilander x Brown Limestone)
Ms Stephanie Thornton (a) Chris Parry (Cranbourne) 6yo bay Gelding (Wilander x Brown Limestone)
74587

5 - Wise Hero 4th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Damian Lane John Price (Cranbourne) 4yo bay Gelding (Kaphero x Choose Wisely)
Damian Lane John Price (Cranbourne) 4yo bay Gelding (Kaphero x Choose Wisely)
1585

3 - Cashed 5th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Dwayne Dunn Ryan Balfour (Morphettville) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Krupt x Li'l Cashy)
Dwayne Dunn Ryan Balfour (Morphettville) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Krupt x Li'l Cashy)
65713

10 - Del Piero 6th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Craig Newitt Jarrod McLean (Yangery) 5yo bay Gelding (Equiano x Simply Rossa)
Craig Newitt Jarrod McLean (Yangery) 5yo bay Gelding (Equiano x Simply Rossa)
76302

2 - Rocket Tommy 7th barrier 1 | 60.5kg

Jarrod Fry Gwenda Johnstone (Echuca) 6yo grey Gelding (Hold That Tiger x Big Gal)
Jarrod Fry Gwenda Johnstone (Echuca) 6yo grey Gelding (Hold That Tiger x Big Gal)
27393

6 - Khalama 8th barrier 5 | 54.5kg (52.5kg)

Zac Spain (a) Shane Nichols (Mornington) 5yo chestnut Mare (Starspangledbanner x Sevruga)
Zac Spain (a) Shane Nichols (Mornington) 5yo chestnut Mare (Starspangledbanner x Sevruga)
42575

13 - Reward With Return 9th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 54.0kg (51.0kg)

Ms Chelsea Hall (a) Nathan Hobson (Swan Hill) 4yo bay Gelding (Reward for Effort x Elle's Decree)
Ms Chelsea Hall (a) Nathan Hobson (Swan Hill) 4yo bay Gelding (Reward for Effort x Elle's Decree)
6602

7 - Dance With Fontein 10th barrier 13 | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Ben Thompson Robbie Griffiths (Cranbourne (1)) 5yo bay Mare (Turffontein x Nuclear Dance)
Ben Thompson Robbie Griffiths (Cranbourne (1)) 5yo bay Mare (Turffontein x Nuclear Dance)
59033

1 - We've Got This 11th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 61.0kg

Jye McNeil Greg Eurell (Cranbourne) 6yo bay Gelding (Hard Spun x Akiva)
Jye McNeil Greg Eurell (Cranbourne) 6yo bay Gelding (Hard Spun x Akiva)
57306

11 - Carlingford 12th barrier 10 | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Michael Dee Mick Sell (Bendigo) 4yo bay Gelding (Magnus x Fanza)
Michael Dee Mick Sell (Bendigo) 4yo bay Gelding (Magnus x Fanza)
2503

9 - Tudor 13th barrier 3 | 54.0kg (51.0kg)

Ms Georgina Cartwright (a) Doug Harrison (Cranbourne) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Strategic x Skidoodle)
Ms Georgina Cartwright (a) Doug Harrison (Cranbourne) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Strategic x Skidoodle)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman