5489

7 - Itsa Fait Accompli 1st barrier 2 | Blinkers | 58.0kg (55.0kg)

Robbie Dolan (a) David Blundell (Gundagai) 5yo bay Gelding (Stratum x Rhema)
Robbie Dolan (a) David Blundell (Gundagai) 5yo bay Gelding (Stratum x Rhema)
37266

10 - Corinth 2nd barrier 10 | Blinkers | 56.5kg (56.5kg)

James McDonald Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Pierro x Fast Shanti)
James McDonald Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Pierro x Fast Shanti)
11045

11 - Ilwendo 3rd barrier 3 | 56.5kg

Andrew Adkins Matthew Smith (Warwick Farm) 4yo grey-brown Entire (Lando x Independant)
Andrew Adkins Matthew Smith (Warwick Farm) 4yo grey-brown Entire (Lando x Independant)
6628

16 - Le Cavalier 4th barrier 14 | Blinkers | 53.5kg

Ms Kayla Nisbet Norm Gardner (Canberra) 8yo chestnut Gelding (Bianconi x La Ventana)
Ms Kayla Nisbet Norm Gardner (Canberra) 8yo chestnut Gelding (Bianconi x La Ventana)
73130

12 - Chain of Fools 5th barrier 17 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Tim Clark Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 4yo chestnut Mare (More Than Ready x Burgeis)
Tim Clark Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 4yo chestnut Mare (More Than Ready x Burgeis)
76657

2 - Valentino Rossa 6th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 59.5kg (57.5kg)

Sam Weatherley (a) Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 5yo brown Gelding (Testa Rossa x Sassybella)
Sam Weatherley (a) Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 5yo brown Gelding (Testa Rossa x Sassybella)
77001

9 - Newtown Bluebag 7th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Adam Hyeronimus Emma & Lucy Longmire (Goulburn) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Lope de Vega x Tattler)
Adam Hyeronimus Emma & Lucy Longmire (Goulburn) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Lope de Vega x Tattler)
75459

6 - El Dorado Mine 8th barrier 6 | 58.0kg

Jason Collett Clare Cunningham (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Gelding (Medaglia d'Oro x El Nafis)
Jason Collett Clare Cunningham (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Gelding (Medaglia d'Oro x El Nafis)
69202

1 - Shalmaneser 9th barrier 9 | 60.5kg

Shaun Guymer Richard Freedman (Rosehill) 8yo bay Gelding (Teofilo x Lady Nikolay)
Shaun Guymer Richard Freedman (Rosehill) 8yo bay Gelding (Teofilo x Lady Nikolay)
59757

15 - Night Breaker 10th barrier 13 | 55.0kg (55.0kg)

Kerrin McEvoy Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo brown Gelding (Savabeel x Miss Caruso)
Kerrin McEvoy Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo brown Gelding (Savabeel x Miss Caruso)
62472

4 - Geometrist 11th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Tye Angland Marcus Wilson (Gold Coast) 6yo brown Gelding (Octagonal x Summerset Miss)
Tye Angland Marcus Wilson (Gold Coast) 6yo brown Gelding (Octagonal x Summerset Miss)
13800

5 - Bochy 12th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 58.0kg (58.0kg)

Hugh Bowman Kris Lees (Newcastle) 4yo bay Gelding (Myboycharlie x Kanyini)
Hugh Bowman Kris Lees (Newcastle) 4yo bay Gelding (Myboycharlie x Kanyini)
70838

13 - Hendo's Magic 13th barrier 7 | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Tommy Berry Mitchell & Desiree Kearney (Hawkesbury) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Magic Albert x Solar Slipper)
Tommy Berry Mitchell & Desiree Kearney (Hawkesbury) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Magic Albert x Solar Slipper)
11951

8 - Dylan's Romance 14th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Joshua Parr Marc Conners (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Dylan Thomas x Racing Romance)
Joshua Parr Marc Conners (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Dylan Thomas x Racing Romance)
11435

17 - Mohican barrier 16 | 53.0kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Robert & Luke Price (Nowra) 5yo bay Gelding (Authorized x Zaroyale)
46922

14 - Red Dubawi barrier 11 | 55.5kg

Jay Ford Kerry Parker (Kembla Grange) 8yo chestnut Gelding (Dubawi x Scottish Amour)
50815

3 - Shadal barrier 15 | 59.0kg

Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Shamardal x Sharedah)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman