9446

15 - Furrion 1st barrier 1 | 54.0kg

Jye McNeil Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 3yo brown Gelding (Camelot x Acquainted)
Jye McNeil Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 3yo brown Gelding (Camelot x Acquainted)
6417

2 - Orderofthegarter 2nd barrier 16 | 58.0kg

Ben Melham Liam Howley (Mt. Macedon) 4yo bay Entire (Galileo x Kitty Kiernan)
Ben Melham Liam Howley (Mt. Macedon) 4yo bay Entire (Galileo x Kitty Kiernan)
76775

17 - Danon Roman 3rd barrier 11 | 54.0kg

Craig Williams Anthony Freedman (Flemington) 4yo bay Entire (Deep Impact x Immaculate Cat)
Craig Williams Anthony Freedman (Flemington) 4yo bay Entire (Deep Impact x Immaculate Cat)
6417

1 - Sir Isaac Newton 4th barrier 4 | 59.5kg

Andrew Mallyon Liam Howley (Mt. Macedon) 6yo bay Gelding (Galileo x Shastye)
Andrew Mallyon Liam Howley (Mt. Macedon) 6yo bay Gelding (Galileo x Shastye)
36541

10 - Mr Garcia 5th barrier 5 | 56.5kg

Brenton Avdulla Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 5yo bay Gelding (Paco Boy x Birdie)
Brenton Avdulla Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 5yo bay Gelding (Paco Boy x Birdie)
9647

9 - Seaburge 6th barrier 17 | 57.0kg

Jordan Childs David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 5yo chestnut Entire (Sebring x Polska)
Jordan Childs David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 5yo chestnut Entire (Sebring x Polska)
9691

5 - Pilote D'essai 7th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Brett Prebble David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 6yo bay Gelding (Oasis Dream x Plante Rare)
Brett Prebble David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 6yo bay Gelding (Oasis Dream x Plante Rare)
4848

3 - Berisha 8th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Ben Thompson John Sadler (Caulfield) 7yo bay Gelding (Al Samer x Beheshta)
Ben Thompson John Sadler (Caulfield) 7yo bay Gelding (Al Samer x Beheshta)
5813

6 - Self Sense 9th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Jamie Mott David Brideoake (Mornington) 8yo brown Gelding (Street Sense x Be My Person)
Jamie Mott David Brideoake (Mornington) 8yo brown Gelding (Street Sense x Be My Person)
54521

12 - Chequered Flag 10th barrier 3 | 54.0kg

Dean Yendall Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 7yo bay Gelding (Raise the Flag x Star of Mulwala)
Dean Yendall Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 7yo bay Gelding (Raise the Flag x Star of Mulwala)
46505

11 - Willi Willi 11th barrier 7 | 55.0kg

Regan Bayliss Craig Widdison (Wodonga) 5yo bay Gelding (Mint Lane x Aseelah)
Regan Bayliss Craig Widdison (Wodonga) 5yo bay Gelding (Mint Lane x Aseelah)
76314

14 - Anaheim 12th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Beau Mertens Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young (Cranbourne) 5yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Asmahan)
Beau Mertens Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young (Cranbourne) 5yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Asmahan)
7863

13 - Lizard Island 13th barrier 12 | 54.0kg

Ms Nikita Beriman Pat & Chris Hyland (Cranbourne) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Sebring x Bourgogne)
Ms Nikita Beriman Pat & Chris Hyland (Cranbourne) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Sebring x Bourgogne)
7533

7 - Shoreham 14th barrier 14 | 57.5kg

James Winks Saab Hasan (Flemington) 9yo bay Gelding (Reset x Teneales Pearl)
James Winks Saab Hasan (Flemington) 9yo bay Gelding (Reset x Teneales Pearl)
52415

4 - Jacquinot Bay barrier 13 | 57.5kg

Luke Nolen David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 11yo bay Gelding (Galileo x La La Land)
60738

8 - Alward barrier 6 | 57.0kg

Michael Walker Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Aqlaam x Sharedah)
6984

16 - Marchello barrier 15 | 54.0kg

Patrick Moloney Geoff Duryea (Corowa) 8yo bay Gelding (Marwina x Dawn Recital)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman