72496

3 - Irukandji 1st barrier 12 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Corey Brown Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 2yo bay Colt (Dundeel x Cerberus Gal)
Corey Brown Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 2yo bay Colt (Dundeel x Cerberus Gal)
69501

12 - Aristocratic Miss 2nd barrier 16 | 54.5kg

Luke Currie Tony McEvoy (Flemington) 2yo chestnut Filly (Foxwedge x Golden Pedigree)
Luke Currie Tony McEvoy (Flemington) 2yo chestnut Filly (Foxwedge x Golden Pedigree)
69651

1 - Spin 3rd barrier 6 | 58.0kg

Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo brown Colt (I Am Invincible x Roulettes)
Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo brown Colt (I Am Invincible x Roulettes)
68381

8 - Vega One 4th barrier 7 | 55.5kg

Michael Dee John P Thompson (Randwick) 2yo bay Colt (Lope de Vega x One Funny Honey)
Michael Dee John P Thompson (Randwick) 2yo bay Colt (Lope de Vega x One Funny Honey)
78047

15 - Onthetake 5th barrier 11 | 54.0kg

Jason Collett Clare Cunningham (Warwick Farm) 2yo chestnut Filly (Krupt x Shezout)
Jason Collett Clare Cunningham (Warwick Farm) 2yo chestnut Filly (Krupt x Shezout)
64686

7 - Ringerdingding 6th barrier 15 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Mark Zahra Edward O'Rourke (Randwick) 2yo black Colt (Sebring x Maybe I)
Mark Zahra Edward O'Rourke (Randwick) 2yo black Colt (Sebring x Maybe I)
10765

10 - Perfect Pitch 7th barrier 2 | 55.0kg

Brenton Avdulla Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay or brown Filly (Pierro x Absolutely Flying)
Brenton Avdulla Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay or brown Filly (Pierro x Absolutely Flying)
61334

4 - Ragged Rascal 8th barrier 13 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Paul Perry (Newcastle) 2yo bay Colt (Denman x M'lady Pedrille)
Paul Perry (Newcastle) 2yo bay Colt (Denman x M'lady Pedrille)
9846

13 - Nasaayim 9th barrier 3 | 54.5kg

Damien Oliver David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 2yo bay Filly (Redoute's Choice x Nocturnelle)
Damien Oliver David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 2yo bay Filly (Redoute's Choice x Nocturnelle)
6747

11 - Sweet Ava 10th barrier 8 | 55.0kg

Andrew Adkins Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 2yo bay or brown Filly (Snitzel x Isurava)
Andrew Adkins Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 2yo bay or brown Filly (Snitzel x Isurava)
9846

9 - Futooh 11th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Michael Walker David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 2yo chestnut Filly (Sebring x Golden Millennium)
Michael Walker David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 2yo chestnut Filly (Sebring x Golden Millennium)
76067

2 - Legislation 12th barrier 4 | 57.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo bay Colt (Not a Single Doubt x Golden Edict)
Kerrin McEvoy Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo bay Colt (Not a Single Doubt x Golden Edict)
76105

14 - Signore Fox 13th barrier 14 | 54.5kg

Christian Reith Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo bay Colt (Exceed And Excel x Sharp Susan)
Christian Reith Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo bay Colt (Exceed And Excel x Sharp Susan)
75367

5 - Akkadian 14th barrier 9 | 56.0kg

Jordan Childs Matt Cumani (Ballarat) 2yo brown Colt (Nicconi x Garden of Eden)
Jordan Childs Matt Cumani (Ballarat) 2yo brown Colt (Nicconi x Garden of Eden)
9422

6 - Osorno 15th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Craig Williams James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 2yo bay Colt (Exceed And Excel x Antillanca)
Craig Williams James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 2yo bay Colt (Exceed And Excel x Antillanca)
7359

16 - Mandalong Tapit barrier 10 | 54.0kg

Jay Ford Gary Nickson (Warwick Farm) 2yo grey-chestnut Colt (Tapit x Euphrosyne)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman