76648

6 - Sir Charles Road 1st barrier 10 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Blake Shinn Lance O'Sullivan & Andrew Scott (Matamata (NZ)) 4yo bay Gelding (Myboycharlie x Giant Mystique)
Blake Shinn Lance O'Sullivan & Andrew Scott (Matamata (NZ)) 4yo bay Gelding (Myboycharlie x Giant Mystique)
76173

1 - Ventura Storm 2nd barrier 2 | 59.0kg

Mark Zahra David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 4yo bay Gelding (Zoffany x Sarawati)
Mark Zahra David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 4yo bay Gelding (Zoffany x Sarawati)
11267

11 - Peribsen 3rd barrier 8 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Sam Clipperton John O'Shea (Randwick) 4yo brown or black Entire (Lonhro x Pepiniere)
Sam Clipperton John O'Shea (Randwick) 4yo brown or black Entire (Lonhro x Pepiniere)
36541

13 - Ormito 4th barrier 5 | 53.0kg

Craig Williams Darren Weir (Ballarat) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Mamool x Ormita)
Craig Williams Darren Weir (Ballarat) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Mamool x Ormita)
36541

15 - Doukhan 5th barrier 4 | 53.0kg

Craig Newitt Kris Lees (Newcastle) 8yo bay Gelding (Dansili x Luna Wells)
Craig Newitt Kris Lees (Newcastle) 8yo bay Gelding (Dansili x Luna Wells)
60738

8 - Alward 6th barrier 11 | 55.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Aqlaam x Sharedah)
Kerrin McEvoy Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Aqlaam x Sharedah)
6661

10 - Admiral Jello 7th barrier 16 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Jason Collett Kris Lees (Newcastle) 5yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Demerger)
Jason Collett Kris Lees (Newcastle) 5yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Demerger)
67873

7 - Cismontane 8th barrier 3 | 55.5kg

Stephen Baster Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 5yo bay Gelding (High Chaparral x Viviane)
Stephen Baster Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 5yo bay Gelding (High Chaparral x Viviane)
63825

2 - Master of Arts 9th barrier 6 | 57.5kg

Damian Lane Darren Weir (Ballarat) 6yo grey Gelding (Mastercraftsman x Petit Verdot)
Damian Lane Darren Weir (Ballarat) 6yo grey Gelding (Mastercraftsman x Petit Verdot)
69395

4 - Zacada 10th barrier 15 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Michael Dee Murray Baker & Andrew Forsman (Cambridge (NZ)) 5yo bay Gelding (Zabeel x Lacada)
Michael Dee Murray Baker & Andrew Forsman (Cambridge (NZ)) 5yo bay Gelding (Zabeel x Lacada)
39886

17 - Domed 11th barrier 7 | 53.0kg

Ms Rachel King John P Thompson (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Duke of Marmalade x Miss Chile)
Ms Rachel King John P Thompson (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Duke of Marmalade x Miss Chile)
70721

12 - Imperial Aviator 12th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Tim Clark Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Paco Boy x Telescopic)
Tim Clark Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Paco Boy x Telescopic)
68470

14 - Wheal Leisure 13th barrier 12 | 53.0kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Archie Alexander (Ballarat) 4yo bay Mare (Artie Schiller x Sadiya)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Archie Alexander (Ballarat) 4yo bay Mare (Artie Schiller x Sadiya)
1882

9 - Double Bluff 14th barrier 14 | 54.5kg

Damien Oliver Robbie Laing (Cranbourne (1)) 6yo bay Gelding (Azamour x Damask Rose)
Damien Oliver Robbie Laing (Cranbourne (1)) 6yo bay Gelding (Azamour x Damask Rose)
66634

16 - Up Cups 15th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Anthony Darmanin Rhonda Mangan (Seven Mile Beach) 7yo chestnut Gelding (Helike x Rising Art)
Anthony Darmanin Rhonda Mangan (Seven Mile Beach) 7yo chestnut Gelding (Helike x Rising Art)
10811

5 - Fanatic barrier 13 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Michael Walker David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 5yo bay Mare (Shocking x Komplete Klass)
9422

3 - Tally barrier 17 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Tye Angland James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 5yo bay Gelding (Street Cry x Itemise)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman