4 - Pinnacle Prince 1st barrier 7 | 57.0kg

Jason Collett Brett Cavanough (Scone) 3yo bay Colt (Hinchinbrook x Crossyourheart)
Jason Collett Brett Cavanough (Scone) 3yo bay Colt (Hinchinbrook x Crossyourheart)

12 - Portuguese Tart 2nd barrier 4 | Blinkers | 54.0kg (51.0kg)

Ms Cejay Graham (a) Neville Boyle (Murwillumbah) 7yo bay Mare (Falvelon x Burning Fig)
Ms Cejay Graham (a) Neville Boyle (Murwillumbah) 7yo bay Mare (Falvelon x Burning Fig)

3 - Toro Toro 3rd barrier 8 | 58.5kg (56.5kg)

Tom Sherry (a2) (a) Stephen Jones (Scone) 4yo bay Gelding (Time for War x Very Bright)
Tom Sherry (a2) (a) Stephen Jones (Scone) 4yo bay Gelding (Time for War x Very Bright)

8 - Joey's Chance 4th barrier 18 | Blinkers | 54.5kg (51.5kg)

Reece Jones (a) Rodney Northam (Scone) 5yo grey-bay Gelding (Excelebration x Rosa's Joy)
Reece Jones (a) Rodney Northam (Scone) 5yo grey-bay Gelding (Excelebration x Rosa's Joy)

15e - Banger 5th barrier 19 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Tommy Berry Matthew Dale (Canberra) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Shrapnel x Beautiful Sound)
Tommy Berry Matthew Dale (Canberra) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Shrapnel x Beautiful Sound)

6 - Texas Storm 6th barrier 2 | 55.0kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Bob Milligan (Taree) 6yo brown Gelding (All American x Stormy Empress)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Bob Milligan (Taree) 6yo brown Gelding (All American x Stormy Empress)

19e - Smart Style 7th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Dale Wagstaff (Muswellbrook) 5yo bay or brown Mare (Smart Missile x Quibble)
Dale Wagstaff (Muswellbrook) 5yo bay or brown Mare (Smart Missile x Quibble)

7 - Equal Balance 8th barrier 3 | 54.5kg (54.5kg)

Robbie Dolan Kurt Goldman (Goulburn) 6yo bay Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Equivalence)
Robbie Dolan Kurt Goldman (Goulburn) 6yo bay Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Equivalence)

11 - Chap's Dream 9th barrier 17 | Blinkers | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

James Innes Jnr Mitchell Beer (Albury) 5yo brown Mare (Dream Ahead x Strum Cha)
James Innes Jnr Mitchell Beer (Albury) 5yo brown Mare (Dream Ahead x Strum Cha)

5 - Moyassar 10th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 55.0kg (55.0kg)

Sam Clipperton Cody Morgan (Tamworth) 4yo brown Gelding (Lonhro x Rasmeyaa)
Sam Clipperton Cody Morgan (Tamworth) 4yo brown Gelding (Lonhro x Rasmeyaa)

14 - Previso 11th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Tim Clark Mitchell Beer (Albury) 3yo bay Gelding (Nicconi x Miss Le Nord)
Tim Clark Mitchell Beer (Albury) 3yo bay Gelding (Nicconi x Miss Le Nord)

1 - Lifetime Quest 12th barrier 15 | Blinkers | 60.0kg (58.0kg)

Chris Williams (a) Mack Griffith (Mudgee) 5yo bay Gelding (Exceed And Excel x Matras)
Chris Williams (a) Mack Griffith (Mudgee) 5yo bay Gelding (Exceed And Excel x Matras)

9 - Kaipaki 13th barrier 9 | 54.5kg

Jay Ford Rodger Waters (Wagga Wagga) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Shamexpress x Scattercat)
Jay Ford Rodger Waters (Wagga Wagga) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Shamexpress x Scattercat)

10 - Dancing Dollar barrier 12 | 54.0kg

Regan Bayliss Sam Kavanagh (Muswellbrook) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Wandjina x Ambers Waltz)

13 - Lennox Road barrier 10 | Blinkers | 54.0kg (51.0kg)

Josh Richards (a) Graham Byatt (Wagga Wagga) 7yo chestnut Gelding (Snippetson x Military Queen)

16e - Nuremburg Castle barrier 13 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Matthew Dale (Canberra) 4yo brown Gelding (Holy Roman Emperor x Opulence Start)

17e - Eurosay barrier 16 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Todd Smart (Canberra) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Eurozone x Magsaya)

2 - Step On Fire barrier 1 | 58.5kg (58.5kg)

Ms Rachel King Cameron Crockett (Scone) 4yo bay Gelding (Sidestep x Are You Ready)

18e - Commander Bamm barrier 14 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Dean S Smith (Inverell) 5yo bay Gelding (Swift Alliance x Quiet Gift)

Copyright The Race Guide 2021
Web Design + Build By Kindleman