4 - Zing 1st barrier 7 | 56.0kg

Tommy Berry Chris Waller (Rosehill) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Zoustar x Zirna)
Tommy Berry Chris Waller (Rosehill) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Zoustar x Zirna)

1 - Lando Bay 2nd barrier 2 | Blinkers | 59.0kg (57.0kg)

Tom Sherry (a2) (a) John Thompson (Randwick) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Sebring x Lacara)
Tom Sherry (a2) (a) John Thompson (Randwick) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Sebring x Lacara)

7 - Macleay 3rd barrier 6 | 54.0kg

Tim Clark Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou (Rosehill) 3yo brown Gelding (Ready for Victory x Moon Fighter)
Tim Clark Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou (Rosehill) 3yo brown Gelding (Ready for Victory x Moon Fighter)

8 - Chateaux Park 4th barrier 9 | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Ms Kathy O'Hara Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Ocean Park x Val de Loire)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Ocean Park x Val de Loire)

9 - Fifteen Aria 5th barrier 4 | 52.5kg

Jay Ford Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Filly (Fastnet Rock x O'marilyn)
Jay Ford Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Filly (Fastnet Rock x O'marilyn)

2 - Foxborough 6th barrier 8 | 58.5kg (56.5kg)

Chris Williams (a) John Sargent (Randwick) 4yo brown Mare (Dissident x Sense of Pride)
Chris Williams (a) John Sargent (Randwick) 4yo brown Mare (Dissident x Sense of Pride)

6 - River Charge 7th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 54.5kg

Ms Rachel King Theresa Bateup (Kembla Grange) 4yo bay Gelding (Charge Forward x River Thames)
Ms Rachel King Theresa Bateup (Kembla Grange) 4yo bay Gelding (Charge Forward x River Thames)

5 - Angel Helena 8th barrier 5 | 54.5kg (54.5kg)

Kerrin McEvoy Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 3yo brown Filly (More Than Ready x Planet Rock)
Kerrin McEvoy Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 3yo brown Filly (More Than Ready x Planet Rock)

3 - Donandkim barrier 3 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

James Innes Jnr Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou (Rosehill) 4yo bay Gelding (Smart Missile x Negotiate)

Copyright The Race Guide 2021
Web Design + Build By Kindleman