2 - Spirit Ridge 1st barrier 12 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Robbie Dolan Mark Newnham (Randwick) 5yo bay Gelding (Nathaniel x Tates Creek)
Robbie Dolan Mark Newnham (Randwick) 5yo bay Gelding (Nathaniel x Tates Creek)

1 - Wolfe 2nd barrier 1 | 58.0kg

Tim Clark Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Novellist x Peace of World)
Tim Clark Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Novellist x Peace of World)

5 - Mr Marathon Man 3rd barrier 4 | 54.5kg

Sam Clipperton Richard Litt (Warwick Farm) 6yo black Gelding (So You Think x Marie Des Fleurs)
Sam Clipperton Richard Litt (Warwick Farm) 6yo black Gelding (So You Think x Marie Des Fleurs)

3 - Laure Me In 4th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 54.5kg

Jay Ford David Pfieffer (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Ad Valorem x Laurelling)
Jay Ford David Pfieffer (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Ad Valorem x Laurelling)

11 - Fulmina 5th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 53.5kg

Kerrin McEvoy Mark Newnham (Randwick) 4yo chestnut Mare (Snitzel x Inchita)
Kerrin McEvoy Mark Newnham (Randwick) 4yo chestnut Mare (Snitzel x Inchita)

6 - Gone Bye 6th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Tom Sherry (a2) (a) Mark Newnham (Randwick) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Al Maher x Gone Platinum)
Tom Sherry (a2) (a) Mark Newnham (Randwick) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Al Maher x Gone Platinum)

12 - Notabadharada 7th barrier 6 | 53.5kg

Reece Jones (a) Jim & Greg Lee (Randwick) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Haradasun x Alicia Markova)
Reece Jones (a) Jim & Greg Lee (Randwick) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Haradasun x Alicia Markova)

9 - Humbolt Current 8th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 53.5kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Humdrum)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Humdrum)

10 - Missybeel 9th barrier 8 | 53.5kg

Ms Rachel King Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Mare (Savabeel x Sitting Pretty)
Ms Rachel King Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Mare (Savabeel x Sitting Pretty)

13e - Notabadidea barrier 13 | 53.5kg

James Innes Jnr Jim & Greg Lee (Randwick) 5yo bay Gelding (Highly Recommended x Splash)

7 - Mushaireb barrier 2 | Blinkers | 54.5kg

Richard & Michael Freedman (Rosehill) 6yo bay Gelding (Invincible Spirit x Hidden Brief)

4 - Pancho barrier 7 | 54.5kg

Tommy Berry Chris Waller (Rosehill) 4yo bay Gelding (Dissident x Novel Dancer)

8 - Significance barrier 5 | 54.0kg

Jason Collett Clare Cunningham (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Entire (Frankel x Aqua Bella)

Copyright The Race Guide 2021
Web Design + Build By Kindleman