11 - Beachgoer 1st barrier 7 | 55.0kg

Beau Mertens Symon Wilde (Warrnambool) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Toronado x Boracay)
Beau Mertens Symon Wilde (Warrnambool) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Toronado x Boracay)

7 - Field Of Lights 2nd barrier 5 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Damien Thornton Symon Wilde (Warrnambool) 4yo bay Gelding (Canford Cliffs x My Fair Lago)
Damien Thornton Symon Wilde (Warrnambool) 4yo bay Gelding (Canford Cliffs x My Fair Lago)

5 - Power of Attorney 3rd barrier 14 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Damien Oliver Peter Robl (Randwick) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Rock Hit)
Damien Oliver Peter Robl (Randwick) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Rock Hit)

2 - Budd Fox 4th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 61.0kg (59.0kg)

Lachlan Neindorf (a) Henry Dwyer (St Leonards) 5yo bay Gelding (Foxwedge x Banker's Choice)
Lachlan Neindorf (a) Henry Dwyer (St Leonards) 5yo bay Gelding (Foxwedge x Banker's Choice)

10 - Dente 5th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 55.0kg (52.0kg)

Ms Madison Lloyd (a) Daryl Archard (Echuca) 5yo chestnut Mare (Fiorente x Done And Dusted)
Ms Madison Lloyd (a) Daryl Archard (Echuca) 5yo chestnut Mare (Fiorente x Done And Dusted)

4 - Steam Roller 6th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Dean Yendall Simon Ryan (Warrnambool) 5yo brown Gelding (Americain x Shakira Morn)
Dean Yendall Simon Ryan (Warrnambool) 5yo brown Gelding (Americain x Shakira Morn)

3 - Alienated 7th barrier 1 | 58.5kg (55.5kg)

Ms Laura Lafferty (a) Cliff Murray (Kilmany) 7yo bay Gelding (Danesis x Belle Tower)
Ms Laura Lafferty (a) Cliff Murray (Kilmany) 7yo bay Gelding (Danesis x Belle Tower)

9 - Kazoom 8th barrier 3 | 55.0kg

Craig Newitt George Osborne (Kyneton) 10yo bay Gelding (Pentire x Tell Tale)
Craig Newitt George Osborne (Kyneton) 10yo bay Gelding (Pentire x Tell Tale)

1 - Southern Rock 9th barrier 8 | 62.0kg (59.0kg)

Campbell Rawiller (a) Archie Alexander (Ballarat) 4yo bay Gelding (New Approach x Country Music)
Campbell Rawiller (a) Archie Alexander (Ballarat) 4yo bay Gelding (New Approach x Country Music)

8 - Saving 10th barrier 4 | 55.5kg

Michael Walker Tim Hughes (Pakenham) 5yo brown Gelding (Savabeel x Spending)
Michael Walker Tim Hughes (Pakenham) 5yo brown Gelding (Savabeel x Spending)

12 - Sassoon 11th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Ms Kate Walters Rebecca Kelly (Sale) 7yo chestnut Gelding (Snippetson x Dewamar)
Ms Kate Walters Rebecca Kelly (Sale) 7yo chestnut Gelding (Snippetson x Dewamar)

6 - Anikery 12th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 56.5kg (54.5kg)

Will Price (a) Daniel Williams (Cranbourne) 4yo bay Mare (Turffontein x Zalmara)
Will Price (a) Daniel Williams (Cranbourne) 4yo bay Mare (Turffontein x Zalmara)

13e - Capecain barrier 12 | 55.0kg (53.5kg)

Teodore Nugent (a1.5) (a) Helen Burns (Swan Hill) 5yo brown Mare (Americain x Cape Augusta)

14e - It's Choux Time barrier 13 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Jason Benbow Noel Watson (Swan Hill) 7yo bay Mare (Jimmy Choux x Downloaded)

Copyright The Race Guide 2021
Web Design + Build By Kindleman