3 - Liqueuro 1st barrier 8 | 58.5kg

Ms Jamie Kah Cindy Alderson (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Gelding (Fiorente x Little Darring)
Ms Jamie Kah Cindy Alderson (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Gelding (Fiorente x Little Darring)

6 - Alloway 2nd barrier 4 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Mark Zahra Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Caulfield) 3yo brown Gelding (Wandjina x Special Melody)
Mark Zahra Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Caulfield) 3yo brown Gelding (Wandjina x Special Melody)

5 - Solar Apex 3rd barrier 2 | 57.5kg

Damien Thornton Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo brown Colt (Deep Impact x Aspen Summit)
Damien Thornton Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo brown Colt (Deep Impact x Aspen Summit)

10 - Cakewalk Baby 4th barrier 10 | 56.0kg (54.5kg)

Teodore Nugent (a1.5) (a) Wendy Kelly (Cranbourne) 3yo grey-chestnut Filly (Glass Harmonium x Sapphira)
Teodore Nugent (a1.5) (a) Wendy Kelly (Cranbourne) 3yo grey-chestnut Filly (Glass Harmonium x Sapphira)

2 - Chequerboard 5th barrier 12 | 59.0kg (57.0kg)

Thomas Stockdale (a) Tom Dabernig & Ben Hayes (Euroa) 3yo bay Filly (Fastnet Rock x Chi)
Thomas Stockdale (a) Tom Dabernig & Ben Hayes (Euroa) 3yo bay Filly (Fastnet Rock x Chi)

9 - Mystique Falcon 6th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Jye McNeil Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Ballarat) 3yo bay Filly (Pride of Dubai x Mystique)
Jye McNeil Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Ballarat) 3yo bay Filly (Pride of Dubai x Mystique)

7 - Wise Dragon 7th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Jordan Childs Grahame Begg (Caulfield) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Fiorente x Yau Chin)
Jordan Childs Grahame Begg (Caulfield) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Fiorente x Yau Chin)

8 - Johnny Karate 8th barrier 11 | 56.5kg (54.5kg)

Lachlan King (a) Leon & Troy Corstens (Flemington) 3yo bay Gelding (Adelaide x Lady Spitfire)
Lachlan King (a) Leon & Troy Corstens (Flemington) 3yo bay Gelding (Adelaide x Lady Spitfire)

1 - Narvaez 9th barrier 1 | 60.0kg

Damien Oliver Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 3yo bay Colt (Vancouver x Headway)
Damien Oliver Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 3yo bay Colt (Vancouver x Headway)

11 - Swelter Magic 10th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Declan Bates Kevin Corstens (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Filly (Ghibellines x Swelter)
Declan Bates Kevin Corstens (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Filly (Ghibellines x Swelter)

12 - Quarterback Zac 11th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Michael Poy Charlotte Littlefield (Pakenham) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Zacinto x Tanqueray)
Michael Poy Charlotte Littlefield (Pakenham) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Zacinto x Tanqueray)

4 - Swift Sure barrier 3 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Dean Yendall Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Caulfield) 3yo brown Gelding (Vancouver x Berrimilla)
Dean Yendall Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Caulfield) 3yo brown Gelding (Vancouver x Berrimilla)

Copyright The Race Guide 2021
Web Design + Build By Kindleman