6 - Vanilla Princess 1st barrier 8 | 55.5kg (53.5kg)

Ms Winona Costin Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 4yo brown Mare (Lonhro x Princess Coup)
Ms Winona Costin Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 4yo brown Mare (Lonhro x Princess Coup)

9 - Pretty in Paris 2nd barrier 3 | 54.0kg

Jason Collett Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Dane Shadow x Sugarbomb)
Jason Collett Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Dane Shadow x Sugarbomb)

10 - Rahy Storm 3rd barrier 5 | 54.0kg

Jay Ford Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 5yo chestnut Mare (Rahy x Western Vision)
Jay Ford Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 5yo chestnut Mare (Rahy x Western Vision)

2 - Floral Gold 4th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 56.5kg (56.5kg)

Ms Kathy O'Hara Bob Milligan (Taree) 4yo bay Mare (Floral Dynamite x Another Bid)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Bob Milligan (Taree) 4yo bay Mare (Floral Dynamite x Another Bid)

5 - Queen of Kariba 5th barrier 14 | 55.5kg (53.5kg)

Lester Grace Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Mare (Lonhro x Acupuncture)
Lester Grace Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Mare (Lonhro x Acupuncture)

7 - Just Cooking 6th barrier 13 | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Thomas Huet Sue Grills (Tamworth) 5yo bay Mare (Primus x Bumpa)
Thomas Huet Sue Grills (Tamworth) 5yo bay Mare (Primus x Bumpa)

4 - Berrichon 7th barrier 12 | 55.5kg

Sam Clipperton John O'Shea (Randwick) 4yo bay or brown Mare (New Approach x Segolene)
Sam Clipperton John O'Shea (Randwick) 4yo bay or brown Mare (New Approach x Segolene)

13 - Committal 8th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 54.0kg (52.0kg)

Serg Lisnyy Stephen Schofield (Wyong) 4yo bay Mare (May'haab x Sintessa)
Serg Lisnyy Stephen Schofield (Wyong) 4yo bay Mare (May'haab x Sintessa)

12 - Braided 9th barrier 10 | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Shaun Guymer Ron Quinton (Randwick) 5yo bay Mare (Elusive Quality x Wild Orchid)
Shaun Guymer Ron Quinton (Randwick) 5yo bay Mare (Elusive Quality x Wild Orchid)

14 - Miss Ainsley 10th barrier 15 | 54.0kg

Adrian Layt Jim & Greg Lee (Randwick) 5yo grey Mare (Viking Ruler x Francesca Annie)
Adrian Layt Jim & Greg Lee (Randwick) 5yo grey Mare (Viking Ruler x Francesca Annie)

8 - On the Que Tee 11th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Paul King Rodney Northam (Scone) 4yo chestnut Mare (Sebring x Discretion)
Paul King Rodney Northam (Scone) 4yo chestnut Mare (Sebring x Discretion)

15 - Minuit 12th barrier 2 | 54.0kg

Adam Hyeronimus Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Mare (Haradasun x I'm Wishing)
Adam Hyeronimus Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Mare (Haradasun x I'm Wishing)

3 - The Special Two barrier 9 | 56.0kg

Joshua Parr James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo brown Mare (War Pass x Hansuyen)

1 - Elegant Doubt barrier 7 | Blinkers | 59.0kg (56.0kg)

Koby Jennings Paul Perry (Newcastle) 4yo chestnut Mare (Not a Single Doubt x La Sirenuse)

11 - Sassy Sister barrier 11 | Blinkers | 54.0kg (51.0kg)

Taylor Marshall (a) Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Dane Shadow x Fashion Sister)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman