11 - Magical Stance 1st barrier 15 | 55.5kg

Sam Clipperton Ron Quinton (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Al Maher x Constance)
Sam Clipperton Ron Quinton (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Al Maher x Constance)

8 - One More 2nd barrier 1 | 56.0kg (54.0kg)

Ms Winona Costin Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 4yo brown Gelding (Bernardini x Feast)
Ms Winona Costin Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 4yo brown Gelding (Bernardini x Feast)

2 - O'reilly's Revenge 3rd barrier 5 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Jeff Lloyd Paul Murray (Kembla Grange) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (O'Reilly x Charlotte'srevenge)
Jeff Lloyd Paul Murray (Kembla Grange) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (O'Reilly x Charlotte'srevenge)

13 - Sesentum 4th barrier 4 | 55.0kg

Joshua Parr Nathan Hobson (Swan Hill) 4yo bay Gelding (Motivator x Corinium)
Joshua Parr Nathan Hobson (Swan Hill) 4yo bay Gelding (Motivator x Corinium)

9 - Environmental 5th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 55.5kg (55.5kg)

Brenton Avdulla John O'Shea (Randwick) 4yo brown Gelding (Commands x Milieu)
Brenton Avdulla John O'Shea (Randwick) 4yo brown Gelding (Commands x Milieu)

16 - Diamondsinthenight 6th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 54.5kg

Paul King David Pfieffer (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Northern Night)
Paul King David Pfieffer (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Northern Night)

4 - Kazoom 7th barrier 7 | 57.5kg

Ms Heather Poland Kurt Goldman (Goulburn) 4yo bay Gelding (Pentire x Tell Tale)
Ms Heather Poland Kurt Goldman (Goulburn) 4yo bay Gelding (Pentire x Tell Tale)

7 - Hypernicus 8th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 56.0kg (53.0kg)

Taylor Marshall (a) Geoff Hall (Kembla Grange) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Husson x Dream Machine)
Taylor Marshall (a) Geoff Hall (Kembla Grange) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Husson x Dream Machine)

12 - Conquer 9th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 55.0kg (53.0kg)

Serg Lisnyy David Payne (Rosehill) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Redoute's Choice x Star Satire)
Serg Lisnyy David Payne (Rosehill) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Redoute's Choice x Star Satire)

6 - Hulk Henry 10th barrier 9 | 56.0kg (53.0kg)

Koby Jennings Grant Allard (Somersby) 4yo bay Gelding (Henrythenavigator x Hot'n'dreamin)
Koby Jennings Grant Allard (Somersby) 4yo bay Gelding (Henrythenavigator x Hot'n'dreamin)

14 - Cast in Stone 11th barrier 8 | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Ms Kathy O'Hara James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo bay Mare (Redoute's Choice x Rosetta Stone)
Ms Kathy O'Hara James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo bay Mare (Redoute's Choice x Rosetta Stone)

10 - Forgotten Years 12th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Jason Collett Andrew Williamson (Sunshine Coast) 4yo brown Gelding (Northern Meteor x Precious Glitter)
Jason Collett Andrew Williamson (Sunshine Coast) 4yo brown Gelding (Northern Meteor x Precious Glitter)

3 - Genki Moochi barrier 14 | 58.0kg

Adam Hyeronimus Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 7yo bay Gelding (O'Reilly x Playful Fingers)

5 - Got Unders barrier 16 | 56.0kg

Jay Hopkins (Newcastle) 5yo bay Gelding (Southern Image x Frantoio)

1 - Akamas barrier 6 | Blinkers | 59.0kg (57.0kg)

Lester Grace David Vandyke (Sunshine Coast) 5yo brown Gelding (Tale of the Cat x Heavenly Insight)

15 - Episodes barrier 13 | Blinkers | 54.5kg

David Lee (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Al Maher x Touch of Fashion)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman