4 - Resurrect 1st barrier 19 | 59.5kg

Jeff Lloyd Matthew Dale (Canberra) 5yo bay Gelding (God's Own x Carnival Lass)
Jeff Lloyd Matthew Dale (Canberra) 5yo bay Gelding (God's Own x Carnival Lass)

6 - Medcaut 2nd barrier 13 | Blinkers | 59.0kg (56.0kg)

Koby Jennings John O'Shea (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Commands x Lindisfarne)
Koby Jennings John O'Shea (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Commands x Lindisfarne)

17 - Steakandbearnaise 3rd barrier 7 | 56.0kg

Jason Collett Brett Cavanough (Scone) 5yo bay Gelding (Thorn Park x Viviane)
Jason Collett Brett Cavanough (Scone) 5yo bay Gelding (Thorn Park x Viviane)

11 - Ultimate Gaze 4th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Michael Costa (Gold Coast) 8yo bay Gelding (Intergaze x Hula Hoop)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Michael Costa (Gold Coast) 8yo bay Gelding (Intergaze x Hula Hoop)

5 - Tamariz 5th barrier 6 | 59.5kg (57.5kg)

Ms Winona Costin Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 5yo bay Gelding (Tiger Hill x Hidden Strings)
Ms Winona Costin Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 5yo bay Gelding (Tiger Hill x Hidden Strings)

1 - Tonopah 6th barrier 15 | 61.5kg (58.5kg)

Taylor Marshall (a) Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Rock Hard Ten x Carson's Vanity)
Taylor Marshall (a) Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Rock Hard Ten x Carson's Vanity)

14 - Life of Reilly 7th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 56.5kg (56.5kg)

Jay Ford Terry Kelly (Coghills Creek) 7yo bay Gelding (O'Reilly x Peggy)
Jay Ford Terry Kelly (Coghills Creek) 7yo bay Gelding (O'Reilly x Peggy)

15 - Another Prayer 8th barrier 2 | 55.0kg (55.0kg)

Thomas Huet John Thompson (Randwick) 4yo chestnut Mare (Encosta de Lago x Heavenly Glow)
Thomas Huet John Thompson (Randwick) 4yo chestnut Mare (Encosta de Lago x Heavenly Glow)

3 - Darci Magic 9th barrier 11 | 59.5kg (59.5kg)

Paul King Paul Murray (Kembla Grange) 4yo brown Gelding (Darci Brahma x Shopping Spree)
Paul King Paul Murray (Kembla Grange) 4yo brown Gelding (Darci Brahma x Shopping Spree)

7 - Dubawi Dream 10th barrier 3 | 58.5kg (58.5kg)

Sam Clipperton Scott Aspery (Newcastle) 4yo bay Entire (Dubawi x Dream Beauty)
Sam Clipperton Scott Aspery (Newcastle) 4yo bay Entire (Dubawi x Dream Beauty)

2 - Mountain View 11th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 60.5kg (58.5kg)

Lester Grace John Sargent (Randwick) 4yo brown Gelding (High Chaparral x Miss Distinction)
Lester Grace John Sargent (Randwick) 4yo brown Gelding (High Chaparral x Miss Distinction)

19 - Good Prince 12th barrier 8 | 54.0kg

Adam Hyeronimus Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 3yo bay Gelding (Casino Prince x Hearts of Gold)
Adam Hyeronimus Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 3yo bay Gelding (Casino Prince x Hearts of Gold)

18 - Bandit Bay 13th barrier 18 | Blinkers | 55.5kg (55.5kg)

Joshua Parr Norman Rogers (Wyong) 5yo bay Gelding (Benicio x Grandma)
Joshua Parr Norman Rogers (Wyong) 5yo bay Gelding (Benicio x Grandma)

20 - Derwent 14th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Shaun Guymer Tony & Calvin McEvoy (Flemington) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Red Ransom x Palia)
Shaun Guymer Tony & Calvin McEvoy (Flemington) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Red Ransom x Palia)

16 - Thousand Carat 15th barrier 17 | Blinkers | 54.5kg (54.5kg)

Brenton Avdulla David Pfieffer (Warwick Farm) 5yo brown Mare (Danewin x Larksong)
Brenton Avdulla David Pfieffer (Warwick Farm) 5yo brown Mare (Danewin x Larksong)

8 - Chez Harmony 16th barrier 9 | 57.5kg (55.5kg)

Serg Lisnyy David Payne (Rosehill) 5yo grey Mare (Choisir x Harmonia)
Serg Lisnyy David Payne (Rosehill) 5yo grey Mare (Choisir x Harmonia)

10 - Rambling On barrier 10 | Blinkers | 57.0kg (57.0kg)

Shaun Guymer Danny Williams (Goulburn) 8yo bay Gelding (Testa Rossa x Hill of Hope)

12 - Vergara barrier 16 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Joshua Parr Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou (Rosehill) 4yo bay Mare (Snippetson x Graces Spirit)

9 - Wine 'n' Dine barrier 20 | Blinkers | 57.5kg (54.5kg)

Taylor Marshall (a) Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Foreplay x Zelady)

13 - Adirondack barrier 14 | 56.5kg

Sam Clipperton Shawn Mathrick (Cranbourne) 4yo bay Gelding (Lonhro x Up State)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman