5 - Precious Gem 1st barrier 9 | 54.0kg

Craig Williams Henry Dwyer (Ballarat) 5yo bay Mare (Econsul x Gem of Gems)
Craig Williams Henry Dwyer (Ballarat) 5yo bay Mare (Econsul x Gem of Gems)

8 - Amanpour 2nd barrier 15 | 54.0kg

Tommy Berry Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 4yo chestnut Mare (Northern Meteor x Newscaster)
Tommy Berry Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 4yo chestnut Mare (Northern Meteor x Newscaster)

6 - Dig a Pony 3rd barrier 6 | 54.0kg

Luke Nolen Henry Dwyer (Ballarat) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Mutawaajid x Ajaweed)
Luke Nolen Henry Dwyer (Ballarat) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Mutawaajid x Ajaweed)

4 - Are There Any 4th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Chad Schofield Peter G Moody (Pakenham OC) 5yo bay Mare (Exceed And Excel x Honest Politician)
Chad Schofield Peter G Moody (Pakenham OC) 5yo bay Mare (Exceed And Excel x Honest Politician)

1 - Girl in Flight 5th barrier 8 | 58.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy Robbie Griffiths (Cranbourne) 4yo grey Mare (Commands x Rossiya)
Kerrin McEvoy Robbie Griffiths (Cranbourne) 4yo grey Mare (Commands x Rossiya)

15 - She's Pretentious 6th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Stephen Baster Nikki Burke (Cranbourne) 5yo chestnut Mare (Royal Academy x Alisa Free)
Stephen Baster Nikki Burke (Cranbourne) 5yo chestnut Mare (Royal Academy x Alisa Free)

7 - Khutulun 7th barrier 5 | 54.0kg

Ben Melham Luke Oliver (Cranbourne) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Soldier's Tale x Great Tradition)
Ben Melham Luke Oliver (Cranbourne) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Soldier's Tale x Great Tradition)

13 - Entertains 8th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

James McDonald John O'Shea (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Street Cry x Serenade Rose)
James McDonald John O'Shea (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Street Cry x Serenade Rose)

11 - Let's Be a Star 9th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Damian Lane Jarrod McLean (Yangery) 6yo chestnut Mare (Zenno Rob Roy x Bling Bling)
Damian Lane Jarrod McLean (Yangery) 6yo chestnut Mare (Zenno Rob Roy x Bling Bling)

9 - Danish Whiskey 10th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Dwayne Dunn Michael Kent (Cranbourne) 6yo black Mare (Dane Shadow x Davone Pheroz)
Dwayne Dunn Michael Kent (Cranbourne) 6yo black Mare (Dane Shadow x Davone Pheroz)

2 - Zoomania 11th barrier 13 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Michael Rodd Tony Gollan (Eagle Farm) 7yo bay Mare (Zabeel x Galapagos Girl)
Michael Rodd Tony Gollan (Eagle Farm) 7yo bay Mare (Zabeel x Galapagos Girl)

10 - Blanket Bay 12th barrier 14 | 54.0kg

Craig Newitt Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Caulfield) 5yo bay Mare (Darci Brahma x Emerald Cove)
Craig Newitt Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Caulfield) 5yo bay Mare (Darci Brahma x Emerald Cove)

12 - Chi Gong 13th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Chris Symons John Keys (Wesley Vale) 5yo chestnut Mare (Henny Hughes x Queen of Fashion)
Chris Symons John Keys (Wesley Vale) 5yo chestnut Mare (Henny Hughes x Queen of Fashion)

14 - Navajo Run barrier 2 | 54.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy David Vandyke (Sunshine Coast) 4yo bay Mare (High Chaparral x Justa Babe)

3 - Spirit of Heaven barrier 4 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Chad Schofield Peter G Moody (Pakenham OC) 4yo bay Mare (Savabeel x I'm in Heaven)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman