3 - Hijack Hussy 1st barrier 6 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Michael Rodd Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 3yo bay Mare (Hussonet x Joy Ride)
Michael Rodd Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 3yo bay Mare (Hussonet x Joy Ride)

4 - Sea Spray 2nd barrier 12 | 55.0kg

Damian Lane John Moloney (Caulfield) 3yo bay Mare (Von Costa de Hero x Black Pearl)
Damian Lane John Moloney (Caulfield) 3yo bay Mare (Von Costa de Hero x Black Pearl)

8 - Coachella 3rd barrier 11 | 55.0kg

Dom Tourneur Phillip Stokes (Pakenham OC) 3yo bay Filly (Mastercraftsman x D J Lightning)
Dom Tourneur Phillip Stokes (Pakenham OC) 3yo bay Filly (Mastercraftsman x D J Lightning)

6 - Wroclaw 4th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Zac Purton Lloyd Kennewell (Caulfield) 3yo bay Filly (Big Brown x Zuzela)
Zac Purton Lloyd Kennewell (Caulfield) 3yo bay Filly (Big Brown x Zuzela)

2 - Wine Tales 5th barrier 4 | 55.0kg

Tim Clark Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Mare (Tale of the Cat x Vinavion)
Tim Clark Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Mare (Tale of the Cat x Vinavion)

14 - Solar Burst 6th barrier 15 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

James McDonald Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 3yo bay Mare (Northern Meteor x Lekhani)
James McDonald Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 3yo bay Mare (Northern Meteor x Lekhani)

5 - Fitocracy 7th barrier 5 | 55.0kg

Glen Boss Kris Lees (Newcastle) 3yo brown Mare (Denman x Reine de Jeu)
Glen Boss Kris Lees (Newcastle) 3yo brown Mare (Denman x Reine de Jeu)

7 - Feels Like Home 8th barrier 3 | 55.0kg

James Winks Danny O'Brien (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (More Than Ready x Danehill Smile)
James Winks Danny O'Brien (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (More Than Ready x Danehill Smile)

15 - Blackjack Bella 9th barrier 1 | 55.0kg

Chris Symons David Vandyke (Sunshine Coast) 3yo brown Mare (Casino Prince x Air She Goes)
Chris Symons David Vandyke (Sunshine Coast) 3yo brown Mare (Casino Prince x Air She Goes)

1 - London Lolly 10th barrier 13 | 56.5kg

Dwayne Dunn Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 3yo brown Filly (Charge Forward x Lovely Jubly)
Dwayne Dunn Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 3yo brown Filly (Charge Forward x Lovely Jubly)

12 - Manageress 11th barrier 2 | 55.0kg

Mark Zahra Cindy Alderson (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Mare (Magnus x Who's in Charge)
Mark Zahra Cindy Alderson (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Mare (Magnus x Who's in Charge)

16 - Piaminx 12th barrier 7 | 55.0kg

Craig Williams Michael Kent (Cranbourne) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Von Costa de Hero x Mighty Minx)
Craig Williams Michael Kent (Cranbourne) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Von Costa de Hero x Mighty Minx)

9 - Cathy's Mark 13th barrier 10 | 55.0kg

Oisin Murphy Nigel Blackiston (Ballarat) 3yo brown Mare (Domesday x Abecedarian)
Oisin Murphy Nigel Blackiston (Ballarat) 3yo brown Mare (Domesday x Abecedarian)

13 - Fitna 14th barrier 14 | 55.0kg

Damien Oliver Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Warrnambool) 3yo brown Filly (Fastnet Rock x Carry On Cutie)
Damien Oliver Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Warrnambool) 3yo brown Filly (Fastnet Rock x Carry On Cutie)

10 - Shacarde 15th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Michael Walker David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 3yo brown Mare (Shamardal x Anacarde)
Michael Walker David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 3yo brown Mare (Shamardal x Anacarde)

11 - Miss Mayflower 16th barrier 16 | 55.0kg

Chad Schofield Clinton McDonald (Caulfield) 3yo bay Filly (Statue Of Liberty x Rain in Settain)
Chad Schofield Clinton McDonald (Caulfield) 3yo bay Filly (Statue Of Liberty x Rain in Settain)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman