16 - Atacama 1st barrier 5 | 54.0kg

James McDonald Shaune Ritchie (Cambridge (NZ)) 5yo bay or brown Mare (Pentire x Almaviva)
James McDonald Shaune Ritchie (Cambridge (NZ)) 5yo bay or brown Mare (Pentire x Almaviva)

13 - Sysmo 2nd barrier 2 | 54.0kg

Craig Williams Tony & Calvin McEvoy (Flemington) 5yo bay Gelding (My Risk x La Soculente)
Craig Williams Tony & Calvin McEvoy (Flemington) 5yo bay Gelding (My Risk x La Soculente)

9 - Pheidon 3rd barrier 10 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy Jim Cerchi (Jnr) (Cranbourne) 4yo bay Gelding (Al Maher x Encosta Quidd)
Kerrin McEvoy Jim Cerchi (Jnr) (Cranbourne) 4yo bay Gelding (Al Maher x Encosta Quidd)

7 - Tuscan Fire 4th barrier 8 | 57.0kg

Steven Arnold Dan O'Sullivan (Ballarat) 8yo bay or brown Gelding (Tuscanos x Jetfire Lass)
Steven Arnold Dan O'Sullivan (Ballarat) 8yo bay or brown Gelding (Tuscanos x Jetfire Lass)

10 - Bel Thor 5th barrier 16 | 55.5kg

Tommy Berry Wez Hunter (Mornington) 5yo bay Gelding (God's Own x Bellonic)
Tommy Berry Wez Hunter (Mornington) 5yo bay Gelding (God's Own x Bellonic)

14 - Zabisco 6th barrier 12 | 54.0kg

Glen Boss Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 7yo bay Entire (Zabeel x Arthena)
Glen Boss Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 7yo bay Entire (Zabeel x Arthena)

2 - Stipulate 7th barrier 3 | 60.0kg

Ryan Moore David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 5yo brown Gelding (Dansili x Indication)
Ryan Moore David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 5yo brown Gelding (Dansili x Indication)

3 - Fat Al 8th barrier 14 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Luke Nolen Peter G Moody (Pakenham OC) 6yo bay Gelding (Al Maher x Fatoon)
Luke Nolen Peter G Moody (Pakenham OC) 6yo bay Gelding (Al Maher x Fatoon)

8 - Vilanova 9th barrier 1 | 56.5kg

Craig Newitt Simon Ryan (Warrnambool) 4yo bay Gelding (Commands x Our Valpolicella)
Craig Newitt Simon Ryan (Warrnambool) 4yo bay Gelding (Commands x Our Valpolicella)

15 - Electric Fusion 10th barrier 13 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Dwayne Dunn Trudi Christie (Cranbourne) 5yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Silken Song)
Dwayne Dunn Trudi Christie (Cranbourne) 5yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Silken Song)

4 - Jacquinot Bay 11th barrier 15 | 57.0kg

Nicholas Hall David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 7yo bay Gelding (Galileo x La La Land)
Nicholas Hall David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 7yo bay Gelding (Galileo x La La Land)

6 - Travolta 12th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Damien Oliver Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Handsome Ransom x Belongs in Lights)
Damien Oliver Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Handsome Ransom x Belongs in Lights)

12 - Quayside 13th barrier 17 | 54.0kg

Ben Melham Peter G Moody (Pakenham OC) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Street Cry x Quays)
Ben Melham Peter G Moody (Pakenham OC) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Street Cry x Quays)

11 - Lightinthenite 14th barrier 6 | 54.5kg

Chris Symons Jarrod McLean (Yangery) 7yo chestnut Gelding (Galileo x Tiffin)
Chris Symons Jarrod McLean (Yangery) 7yo chestnut Gelding (Galileo x Tiffin)

17 - Admire Inazuma 15th barrier 4 | 54.0kg

Dean Yendall Tomoyuki Umeda (Japan) 4yo bay or brown Entire (Admire Japan x Admire Dress)
Dean Yendall Tomoyuki Umeda (Japan) 4yo bay or brown Entire (Admire Japan x Admire Dress)

5 - Tanby 16th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Hugh Bowman Michael & Luke Cerchi (Flemington) 8yo bay Gelding (Galileo x Dane Belltar)
Hugh Bowman Michael & Luke Cerchi (Flemington) 8yo bay Gelding (Galileo x Dane Belltar)

1 - Star Rolling barrier 9 | Blinkers | 60.0kg

Stephen Baster Peter Morgan (Whittlesea) 5yo bay Gelding (Casino Prince x Uneasy)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman