7 - Allelu 1st barrier 14 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Michael Rodd Sylvia Thompson (Wodonga) 4yo bay Mare (Testa Rossa x Lujacool)
Michael Rodd Sylvia Thompson (Wodonga) 4yo bay Mare (Testa Rossa x Lujacool)

4 - Miss Maggiebeel 2nd barrier 12 | 59.5kg

Damian Lane Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 4yo bay Mare (Magnus x Stabeel)
Damian Lane Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 4yo bay Mare (Magnus x Stabeel)

15 - Kansas Sunflower 3rd barrier 5 | 54.0kg

Tommy Berry Luke Oliver (Romsey) 3yo grey Mare (Mastercraftsman x Virginia Key)
Tommy Berry Luke Oliver (Romsey) 3yo grey Mare (Mastercraftsman x Virginia Key)

5 - Refer 4th barrier 17 | 59.5kg

Chris Symons Heath Conners (Geelong) 4yo bay Mare (Fastnet Rock x Silken Song)
Chris Symons Heath Conners (Geelong) 4yo bay Mare (Fastnet Rock x Silken Song)

19 - Falamonte 5th barrier 10 | 57.0kg

Vlad Duric Henry Dwyer (Caulfield) 4yo bay Mare (Falkirk x Monte Karlo)
Vlad Duric Henry Dwyer (Caulfield) 4yo bay Mare (Falkirk x Monte Karlo)

6 - Tear Gas 6th barrier 15 | 59.5kg

Chad Schofield Danny O'Brien (Flemington) 4yo bay Mare (High Chaparral x Irlanda)
Chad Schofield Danny O'Brien (Flemington) 4yo bay Mare (High Chaparral x Irlanda)

1 - Asadauskaite 7th barrier 16 | 60.0kg

Jake Noonan Michael Moroney (Flemington) 4yo bay Mare (Pentire x Gold Circle)
Jake Noonan Michael Moroney (Flemington) 4yo bay Mare (Pentire x Gold Circle)

12 - Arianne 8th barrier 19 | 54.5kg

Dean Yendall Pat & Chris Hyland (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Mare (Zabeel x She's Justa Tad)
Dean Yendall Pat & Chris Hyland (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Mare (Zabeel x She's Justa Tad)

18 - Moulin 9th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Jarrod Todd Michael Cornish & Donna Gaskin (Echuca) 4yo bay Mare (God's Own x Grand Vue)
Jarrod Todd Michael Cornish & Donna Gaskin (Echuca) 4yo bay Mare (God's Own x Grand Vue)

8 - Navajo Run 10th barrier 2 | 58.5kg

Kerrin McEvoy David Vandyke (Sunshine Coast) 4yo bay Mare (High Chaparral x Justa Babe)
Kerrin McEvoy David Vandyke (Sunshine Coast) 4yo bay Mare (High Chaparral x Justa Babe)

9 - Gaily Mill 11th barrier 3 | 58.0kg

Stephen Baster Matt Laurie (Mornington) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Alamosa x Great Joy)
Stephen Baster Matt Laurie (Mornington) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Alamosa x Great Joy)

10 - Postnthyme 12th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

James McDonald Stephen Brown (Seymour) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Pins x Post Thyme)
James McDonald Stephen Brown (Seymour) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Pins x Post Thyme)

17 - Kazemi 13th barrier 8 | 57.5kg

Jamie Mott John McArdle (Mornington) 4yo bay Mare (High Chaparral x Freequence)
Jamie Mott John McArdle (Mornington) 4yo bay Mare (High Chaparral x Freequence)

11 - Ungrateful Ellen 14th barrier 20 | 55.5kg

Damien Oliver Robert Smerdon (Caulfield) 3yo bay Mare (Grey Swallow x Degeneres)
Damien Oliver Robert Smerdon (Caulfield) 3yo bay Mare (Grey Swallow x Degeneres)

2 - Bella Mollie 15th barrier 18 | 59.5kg

Dwayne Dunn Damien Williams (Cranbourne) 4yo brown Mare (Bel Danoro x Amy's Blushing)
Dwayne Dunn Damien Williams (Cranbourne) 4yo brown Mare (Bel Danoro x Amy's Blushing)

14 - Zoe's Gift 16th barrier 13 | Blinkers | 54.5kg

Michael Walker David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Manhattan Rain x Edge of Eternity)
Michael Walker David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Manhattan Rain x Edge of Eternity)

13 - Okahu Bay barrier 1 | Blinkers | 54.5kg

Ben Melham Phillip Stokes (Pakenham OC) 3yo chestnut Mare (Flying Spur x Acacia Bay)

3 - Lady Tatia barrier 7 | 59.5kg

Luke Nolen Peter G Moody (Caulfield) 4yo bay Mare (Duke of Marmalade x Pride of Tatius)

16 - Cinnamon Carter barrier 9 | 54.0kg

Tim Clark Robbie Laing (Cranbourne (1)) 3yo brown Mare (Al Maher x Cautious Mission)

20 - Upside Rock barrier 11 | 56.5kg

Nicholas Hall Denise Wise (Albury) 4yo bay Mare (Fastnet Rock x Thisideup)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman