2 - Petrology 1st barrier 9 | 56.0kg

Dwayne Dunn Nathan Doyle (Newcastle) 3yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Romantic River)
Dwayne Dunn Nathan Doyle (Newcastle) 3yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Romantic River)

7 - Chill Party 2nd barrier 4 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Brian Werner Tom Hughes (Flemington) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Nicconi x Dressed to Impress)
Brian Werner Tom Hughes (Flemington) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Nicconi x Dressed to Impress)

3 - Tashbeeh 3rd barrier 10 | 56.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 3yo brown Entire (Commands x More Valour)
Kerrin McEvoy David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 3yo brown Entire (Commands x More Valour)

5 - Hero I Am 4th barrier 3 | 56.0kg

Hugh Bowman Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo bay Gelding (Hussonet x Donna Dior)
Hugh Bowman Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo bay Gelding (Hussonet x Donna Dior)

6 - Proactive 5th barrier 1 | 56.0kg

Jim Cassidy Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 3yo bay Gelding (Thewayyouare x Zolata)
Jim Cassidy Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 3yo bay Gelding (Thewayyouare x Zolata)

1 - Easy Drama 6th barrier 2 | 58.0kg

Luke Nolen Dean Larsson (Ballarat) 3yo bay Gelding (Real Saga x Miss Carefree)
Luke Nolen Dean Larsson (Ballarat) 3yo bay Gelding (Real Saga x Miss Carefree)

10 - Upham 7th barrier 12 | 56.0kg

Ms Linda Meech Peter G Moody (Caulfield) 3yo grey Gelding (Mastercraftsman x She's Golden Class)
Ms Linda Meech Peter G Moody (Caulfield) 3yo grey Gelding (Mastercraftsman x She's Golden Class)

8 - San Carlos 8th barrier 8 | 56.0kg

Ryan Maloney Dan O'Sullivan (Ballarat) 3yo bay Gelding (Mr Nancho x Milly Molly)
Ryan Maloney Dan O'Sullivan (Ballarat) 3yo bay Gelding (Mr Nancho x Milly Molly)

12 - Singularity 9th barrier 7 | 54.0kg

Damien Oliver Robbie Griffiths (Cranbourne) 3yo chestnut Filly (Not a Single Doubt x Danish Princess)
Damien Oliver Robbie Griffiths (Cranbourne) 3yo chestnut Filly (Not a Single Doubt x Danish Princess)

4 - Beau's My Boy 10th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Mark Zahra Jon O'Connor (Morphettville) 3yo brown Gelding (Beaufort Scale x Tori Silver)
Mark Zahra Jon O'Connor (Morphettville) 3yo brown Gelding (Beaufort Scale x Tori Silver)

11 - Spur On Gold 11th barrier 11 | 56.0kg

Damian Lane Grant Young (Murray Bridge) 3yo bay Gelding (Flying Spur x Witwatersrand)
Damian Lane Grant Young (Murray Bridge) 3yo bay Gelding (Flying Spur x Witwatersrand)

9 - Kodinhi 12th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Craig Williams Anthony Freedman (Mornington) 3yo brown Colt (Zabeel x Twin Town)
Craig Williams Anthony Freedman (Mornington) 3yo brown Colt (Zabeel x Twin Town)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman