15 - Vain Queen 1st barrier 8 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Damien Oliver John Sadler (Caulfield) 5yo bay or brown Mare (Artie Schiller x Our Teneriffe)
Damien Oliver John Sadler (Caulfield) 5yo bay or brown Mare (Artie Schiller x Our Teneriffe)

5 - Bounding 2nd barrier 14 | 57.5kg

Mark Du Plessis Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Lonhro x Believe'n'succeed)
Mark Du Plessis Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Lonhro x Believe'n'succeed)

7 - Lilliburlero 3rd barrier 16 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Tim Clark David Payne (Rosehill) 5yo bay Mare (Redoute's Choice x Regimental Gal)
Tim Clark David Payne (Rosehill) 5yo bay Mare (Redoute's Choice x Regimental Gal)

4 - Shamal Wind 3rd barrier 12 | 57.5kg

Nicholas Hall Robert Smerdon (Caulfield) 5yo bay Mare (Dubawi x Firemaid)
Nicholas Hall Robert Smerdon (Caulfield) 5yo bay Mare (Dubawi x Firemaid)

13 - Cradle Me 5th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Tommy Berry David Pfieffer (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Mare (Easy Rocking x Amphycles)
Tommy Berry David Pfieffer (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Mare (Easy Rocking x Amphycles)

20 - Counted 6th barrier 17 | 55.0kg

Michael Rodd Colin & Cindy Alderson (Cranbourne) 6yo bay or brown Mare (Ishiguru x Capebay)
Michael Rodd Colin & Cindy Alderson (Cranbourne) 6yo bay or brown Mare (Ishiguru x Capebay)

1 - Miracles of Life 7th barrier 5 | 59.0kg

Hugh Bowman Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 4yo chestnut Mare (Not a Single Doubt x Dazzling Gazelle)
Hugh Bowman Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 4yo chestnut Mare (Not a Single Doubt x Dazzling Gazelle)

14 - Kristy Lee 8th barrier 2 | 55.0kg

Glen Boss Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo bay Mare (Encosta de Lago x Shania Dane)
Glen Boss Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo bay Mare (Encosta de Lago x Shania Dane)

3 - Rebel Bride 9th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Dwayne Dunn Leon, Dean & Trent Wells (Brighton) 7yo brown Mare (Telesto x Striking Sort)
Dwayne Dunn Leon, Dean & Trent Wells (Brighton) 7yo brown Mare (Telesto x Striking Sort)

2 - Gregers 10th barrier 4 | 59.0kg

Craig Williams David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 4yo brown Mare (Commands x Satnav)
Craig Williams David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 4yo brown Mare (Commands x Satnav)

12 - Brilliant Bisc 11th barrier 15 | 55.5kg

Luke Nolen Peter G Moody (Pakenham OC) 4yo bay Mare (Elvstroem x Stella Cadente)
Luke Nolen Peter G Moody (Pakenham OC) 4yo bay Mare (Elvstroem x Stella Cadente)

16 - Vain Attraction 12th barrier 6 | 55.0kg

Ben Melham Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 6yo bay Mare (Bel Esprit x Centennial)
Ben Melham Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 6yo bay Mare (Bel Esprit x Centennial)

6 - Spirits Dance 13th barrier 19 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Chad Schofield Peter G Moody (Pakenham OC) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Statue Of Liberty x Jubilant Spirit)
Chad Schofield Peter G Moody (Pakenham OC) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Statue Of Liberty x Jubilant Spirit)

8 - Minaj 14th barrier 7 | 56.5kg

Mark Zahra Anthony & Sam Freedman (Mornington) 4yo bay Mare (Commands x Ms Seneca Rock)
Mark Zahra Anthony & Sam Freedman (Mornington) 4yo bay Mare (Commands x Ms Seneca Rock)

10 - Miss Steele barrier 1 | 55.5kg

James McDonald Michael Kent (Cranbourne) 4yo grey Mare (Statue Of Liberty x Shu' Shu' Lara)

11 - The Messina Nymph barrier 13 | 55.5kg

Kerrin McEvoy Tony & Calvin McEvoy (Flemington) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Commands x Charybdis)

9 - Shamalia barrier 20 | 56.5kg

Glyn Schofield James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo bay Mare (Shamardal x Laylia)

19 - Godiva Rock barrier 3 | 55.0kg

Michael Kent (Cranbourne) 4yo bay Mare (Stratum x Princess Jewels)

18 - Fare Well barrier 11 | 55.0kg

Clarry Conners (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Mare (Exceed And Excel x River Dove)

17 - Flash of Doubt barrier 18 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Matthew Allen Robbie Griffiths (Cranbourne) 6yo bay Mare (Not a Single Doubt x Resplendent)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman