8 - Set Square 1st barrier 2 | 55.5kg

Hugh Bowman Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Mare (Reset x Dynastar)
Hugh Bowman Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Mare (Reset x Dynastar)

5 - Thunder Lady 2nd barrier 8 | 55.5kg

Tommy Berry John Sargent (Randwick) 3yo bay Mare (Mastercraftsman x Thunderchine)
Tommy Berry John Sargent (Randwick) 3yo bay Mare (Mastercraftsman x Thunderchine)

7 - Golconda 3rd barrier 1 | 55.5kg

Vlad Duric Robbie Laing (Cranbourne (1)) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Snitzel x Eureka Jewel)
Vlad Duric Robbie Laing (Cranbourne (1)) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Snitzel x Eureka Jewel)

12 - Hipster Girl 4th barrier 10 | 55.5kg

Ben Melham Jason Warren & Dean Krongold (Mornington) 3yo chestnut Mare (Nicconi x She's Curvaceous)
Ben Melham Jason Warren & Dean Krongold (Mornington) 3yo chestnut Mare (Nicconi x She's Curvaceous)

6 - Abduction 5th barrier 7 | 55.5kg

Kerrin McEvoy John O'Shea (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Street Cry x Hold to Ransom)
Kerrin McEvoy John O'Shea (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Street Cry x Hold to Ransom)

4 - Lumosty 6th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Nicholas Hall Robert Smerdon (Caulfield) 3yo bay Mare (Fastnet Rock x Luminous Eyes)
Nicholas Hall Robert Smerdon (Caulfield) 3yo bay Mare (Fastnet Rock x Luminous Eyes)

2 - Go Indy Go 7th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Chad Schofield Leon Macdonald & Andrew Gluyas (Morphettville) 3yo bay Filly (Bernardini x Elegant Eagle)
Chad Schofield Leon Macdonald & Andrew Gluyas (Morphettville) 3yo bay Filly (Bernardini x Elegant Eagle)

3 - Crafty 8th barrier 3 | 55.5kg

Jamie Spencer Robert Smerdon (Caulfield) 3yo bay Filly (Manhattan Rain x Spirited Dancer)
Jamie Spencer Robert Smerdon (Caulfield) 3yo bay Filly (Manhattan Rain x Spirited Dancer)

11 - Yesterjoy 9th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Jim Cassidy Clarry Conners (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Filly (More Than Ready x Tuesday Joy)
Jim Cassidy Clarry Conners (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Filly (More Than Ready x Tuesday Joy)

9 - Game of Fame 10th barrier 4 | 55.5kg

Damien Oliver Jason McLachlan (Sunshine Coast) 3yo bay Filly (Stratum x Search for Fame)
Damien Oliver Jason McLachlan (Sunshine Coast) 3yo bay Filly (Stratum x Search for Fame)

10 - Imperial Lass 11th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Luke Nolen Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Mare (Tavistock x Tricia Ann)
Luke Nolen Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Mare (Tavistock x Tricia Ann)

1 - Fontein Ruby 12th barrier 6 | 55.5kg

Mark Zahra Robert Smerdon (Caulfield) 3yo brown or black Filly (Turffontein x Charming Ruby)
Mark Zahra Robert Smerdon (Caulfield) 3yo brown or black Filly (Turffontein x Charming Ruby)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman