9 - Sadaqa 1st barrier 2 | 54.0kg

Dwayne Dunn Michael & Luke Cerchi (Flemington) 5yo bay Gelding (Face Value x Jiddah)
Dwayne Dunn Michael & Luke Cerchi (Flemington) 5yo bay Gelding (Face Value x Jiddah)

10 - Aurum Spirit 2nd barrier 9 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Ryan Maloney Robbie Griffiths & Mathew de Kock (Cranbourne) 6yo bay Gelding (Bel Esprit x Lakemba Gold)
Ryan Maloney Robbie Griffiths & Mathew de Kock (Cranbourne) 6yo bay Gelding (Bel Esprit x Lakemba Gold)

3 - Leveraction 3rd barrier 1 | 56.5kg

Chris Symons Daryl Archard (Echuca) 6yo bay Gelding (Top Echelon x Annie Success)
Chris Symons Daryl Archard (Echuca) 6yo bay Gelding (Top Echelon x Annie Success)

8 - Bel Seal 4th barrier 7 | 54.0kg

Luke Nolen Peter G Moody (Pakenham OC) 5yo bay Gelding (Bel Esprit x Oregon Seal)
Luke Nolen Peter G Moody (Pakenham OC) 5yo bay Gelding (Bel Esprit x Oregon Seal)

5 - Arctic Song 5th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 54.5kg

Michael Walker Neil Dyer (Kyneton) 4yo bay Gelding (Northern Meteor x Sovereign Song)
Michael Walker Neil Dyer (Kyneton) 4yo bay Gelding (Northern Meteor x Sovereign Song)

4 - Floatmyboat 6th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Damien Oliver Robbie Griffiths & Mathew de Kock (Cranbourne) 5yo bay Gelding (Pins x Julie's Sailboat)
Damien Oliver Robbie Griffiths & Mathew de Kock (Cranbourne) 5yo bay Gelding (Pins x Julie's Sailboat)

11 - Millie's Mann 7th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Damian Lane Jarrod McLean (Yangery) 5yo bay Mare (Manner Hill x Ever Special)
Damian Lane Jarrod McLean (Yangery) 5yo bay Mare (Manner Hill x Ever Special)

6 - Gridhian 8th barrier 11 | 54.5kg

Craig Williams Stuart Webb (Caulfield) 5yo bay Gelding (Brief Truce x Ski West Susan)
Craig Williams Stuart Webb (Caulfield) 5yo bay Gelding (Brief Truce x Ski West Susan)

2 - Full Hand 9th barrier 8 | 57.5kg

Steven Arnold Brian Cox (Wodonga) 6yo brown Gelding (Bel Esprit x Separate Deal)
Steven Arnold Brian Cox (Wodonga) 6yo brown Gelding (Bel Esprit x Separate Deal)

7 - Red Inca 10th barrier 6 | 54.0kg

Vlad Duric Ray Besanko (Cranbourne) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Stratum x Beautiful Victory)
Vlad Duric Ray Besanko (Cranbourne) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Stratum x Beautiful Victory)

1 - Orientaped 11th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy Mitchell Freedman (Ballarat) 9yo brown Gelding (Orientate x Taped)
Kerrin McEvoy Mitchell Freedman (Ballarat) 9yo brown Gelding (Orientate x Taped)

13 - Alarmist 12th barrier 10 | 54.0kg

Tim Clark Gary White (Brighton) 5yo bay Gelding (Clangalang x Escape Clause)
Tim Clark Gary White (Brighton) 5yo bay Gelding (Clangalang x Escape Clause)

12 - Realist barrier 13 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

James McDonald Michael Kent (Cranbourne) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Purrealist x Bella Rippa)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman