11 - Brotherly Secret 1st barrier 4 | 58.0kg

Shane Edmonds (Inverell) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Barely a Moment x Amelia's Secret)
Shane Edmonds (Inverell) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Barely a Moment x Amelia's Secret)

9 - Mana Manu 2nd barrier 1 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Jason Collett Allan Denham (Wyong) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Flying Spur x Isurava)
Jason Collett Allan Denham (Wyong) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Flying Spur x Isurava)

12 - Sensing 3rd barrier 2 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

James McDonald Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 5yo bay Gelding (Street Sense x Teralani)
James McDonald Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 5yo bay Gelding (Street Sense x Teralani)

15 - Impressive Yield 4th barrier 10 | 56.0kg

Blake Shinn Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Danzero x Shannon Bank)
Blake Shinn Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Danzero x Shannon Bank)

4 - Knight Templar 5th barrier 3 | 60.0kg

Brenton Avdulla Jason Reilly (Grafton) 4yo bay Gelding (Lion Heart x Global Start)
Brenton Avdulla Jason Reilly (Grafton) 4yo bay Gelding (Lion Heart x Global Start)

7 - Redhawks 6th barrier 9 | 59.0kg

Hugh Bowman Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 5yo brown Gelding (More Than Ready x Seattle Red)
Hugh Bowman Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 5yo brown Gelding (More Than Ready x Seattle Red)

3 - Elusive Lad 7th barrier 7 | 60.0kg (57.0kg)

Koby Jennings Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 9yo bay Gelding (Elusive Quality x Little Pattie)
Koby Jennings Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 9yo bay Gelding (Elusive Quality x Little Pattie)

14 - Zhuhai 8th barrier 6 | 55.5kg

Joshua Parr Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 3yo bay Colt (Iffraaj x Foxy Blonde)
Joshua Parr Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 3yo bay Colt (Iffraaj x Foxy Blonde)

16 - Harvard Graduate 9th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 54.0kg (51.0kg)

Taylor Marshall (a) Tony V Green (Kempsey) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Exceed And Excel x On Type)
Taylor Marshall (a) Tony V Green (Kempsey) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Exceed And Excel x On Type)

10 - Sweet Serendipity 10th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 58.5kg (55.5kg)

Ms Rachael Murray Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Gelding (Excites x Sweet Rory)
Ms Rachael Murray Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Gelding (Excites x Sweet Rory)

6 - Red Dynamite barrier 13 | Blinkers | 59.5kg

Michael Costa (Gold Coast) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Red Ransom x Dyna Slam)

13 - Aboutogobang barrier 11 | 57.0kg

Brad Rawiller Todd Rawiller (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Entire (Domesday x Twink)

5 - Citations barrier 14 | Blinkers | 59.5kg

Sam Clipperton Gregory Hickman (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Gelding (Redoute's Choice x Pure Joy)

1 - I'm Usain barrier 12 | 61.0kg (58.0kg)

Ms Jess Taylor Albert Stapleford (Gosford) 4yo bay Gelding (Lonhro x Our Jane)

2 - Encostanati barrier 16 | 60.5kg (57.5kg)

Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Encosta de Lago x Cincinnati Gal)

8 - Guepardo barrier 15 | 58.5kg (55.5kg)

Brodie Loy David Vandyke (Sunshine Coast) 4yo bay Gelding (Flying Spur x Sprung)

Copyright The Race Guide 2021
Web Design + Build By Kindleman