8 - Super Fun 1st barrier 4 | 58.5kg

Michael Walker David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 4yo bay Gelding (Super Kid x Ishkhara)
Michael Walker David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 4yo bay Gelding (Super Kid x Ishkhara)

13 - Samertha Heights 2nd barrier 2 | 56.5kg

Jamie Mott Trent Pennuto (Mornington) 4yo bay Mare (Al Samer x Southern Heights)
Jamie Mott Trent Pennuto (Mornington) 4yo bay Mare (Al Samer x Southern Heights)

9 - Fiamma 3rd barrier 8 | 56.5kg (53.5kg)

Jake Bayliss Robbie Laing (Cranbourne (1)) 4yo brown Mare (Pentire x Flaming Roberto)
Jake Bayliss Robbie Laing (Cranbourne (1)) 4yo brown Mare (Pentire x Flaming Roberto)

7 - Soldier's Secret 4th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 58.5kg (55.5kg)

Luke Londregan (a) Arthur Clarke (Caulfield) 4yo grey Gelding (Soldier's Tale x Aflica)
Luke Londregan (a) Arthur Clarke (Caulfield) 4yo grey Gelding (Soldier's Tale x Aflica)

1 - Amour de Jeunesse 5th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Daniel Stackhouse Louise Bonella (Cranbourne) 5yo bay Gelding (Seul Amour x Jeunesse)
Daniel Stackhouse Louise Bonella (Cranbourne) 5yo bay Gelding (Seul Amour x Jeunesse)

6 - Positive 6th barrier 7 | 58.5kg

Chad Schofield Dale Schmitt (Kilmore) 5yo bay Gelding (High Chaparral x Sharp Point)
Chad Schofield Dale Schmitt (Kilmore) 5yo bay Gelding (High Chaparral x Sharp Point)

3 - Danwish 7th barrier 12 | 58.5kg

Ibrahim Gundogdu Bevan Laming (Cranbourne) 4yo bay Gelding (Danasinga x Wishing Star)
Ibrahim Gundogdu Bevan Laming (Cranbourne) 4yo bay Gelding (Danasinga x Wishing Star)

10 - Intrigo 8th barrier 13 | 56.5kg (54.5kg)

Harry Coffey Saab Hasan (Flemington) 4yo brown Mare (Magnus x Dark Intrigue)
Harry Coffey Saab Hasan (Flemington) 4yo brown Mare (Magnus x Dark Intrigue)

15 - Tycoon's Lover 9th barrier 5 | 56.5kg

Jack Hill Melody Cunningham (Ballarat) 4yo bay Mare (Written Tycoon x Rustic Lover)
Jack Hill Melody Cunningham (Ballarat) 4yo bay Mare (Written Tycoon x Rustic Lover)

14 - Snitzilla 10th barrier 15 | 56.5kg

Jason Benbow Reg Manning (Sale) 4yo bay Mare (Snitzel x Rescues)
Jason Benbow Reg Manning (Sale) 4yo bay Mare (Snitzel x Rescues)

12 - Nishio 11th barrier 9 | 56.5kg (56.5kg)

Jarrod Fry Darryl Blackshaw (Moe) 4yo bay Mare (Purrealist x Teatime Tattle)
Jarrod Fry Darryl Blackshaw (Moe) 4yo bay Mare (Purrealist x Teatime Tattle)

11 - Morning Starlet 12th barrier 6 | 56.5kg (56.5kg)

Brian Park Mark C Webb (Cranbourne) 5yo chestnut Mare (Face Value x Reign Danzig)
Brian Park Mark C Webb (Cranbourne) 5yo chestnut Mare (Face Value x Reign Danzig)

4 - Dreidel 13th barrier 10 | 58.5kg

Brian Higgins Gary Mallinson (Cranbourne) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Kingston Rule x Happy Henrietta)
Brian Higgins Gary Mallinson (Cranbourne) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Kingston Rule x Happy Henrietta)

5 - First Dragon 14th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Chris Symons Brendan McCarthy (Heath Hill) 4yo bay Gelding (Pendragon x La Reham)
Chris Symons Brendan McCarthy (Heath Hill) 4yo bay Gelding (Pendragon x La Reham)

2 - Conformist barrier 14 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Vlad Duric Peter Gelagotis (Moe) 5yo bay Gelding (Redoute's Choice x Bourgeois)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman