7 - Written Dash 1st barrier 8 | 57.0kg

Dean Yendall Danny Curran (Bendigo) 3yo bay or brown Mare (Written Tycoon x Dosh Dash)
Dean Yendall Danny Curran (Bendigo) 3yo bay or brown Mare (Written Tycoon x Dosh Dash)

4 - Birds of Tokyo 2nd barrier 4 | 57.0kg (54.0kg)

Regan Bayliss Luke Oliver (Cranbourne) 3yo bay or brown Mare (Nicconi x Lantern Court)
Regan Bayliss Luke Oliver (Cranbourne) 3yo bay or brown Mare (Nicconi x Lantern Court)

1 - Devil's Harmony 3rd barrier 1 | 59.0kg

Michael Walker David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 3yo bay Filly (Pentire x Devil's Song)
Michael Walker David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 3yo bay Filly (Pentire x Devil's Song)

2 - Mossbeat 4th barrier 3 | 58.5kg

Michael Rodd David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 3yo chestnut Mare (Mossman x Beatrice)
Michael Rodd David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 3yo chestnut Mare (Mossman x Beatrice)

6 - Mumbai Rock 5th barrier 9 | 57.0kg

Ms Michelle Payne Stuart Webb (Caulfield) 3yo bay Filly (Fastnet Rock x Mani Bhavan)
Ms Michelle Payne Stuart Webb (Caulfield) 3yo bay Filly (Fastnet Rock x Mani Bhavan)

5 - Inferential 6th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 57.0kg (55.0kg)

Harry Coffey Robbie Griffiths & Mathew de Kock (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Filly (Not a Single Doubt x Prospect Royale)
Harry Coffey Robbie Griffiths & Mathew de Kock (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Filly (Not a Single Doubt x Prospect Royale)

9 - Cool 'n' Sassy 7th barrier 5 | 55.0kg

Ms Nikita Beriman Nathan Hobson (Swan Hill) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Testa Rossa x Elle's Decree)
Ms Nikita Beriman Nathan Hobson (Swan Hill) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Testa Rossa x Elle's Decree)

3 - Able 8th barrier 2 | 57.5kg

Craig Williams Robert Smerdon (Caulfield) 3yo bay Filly (Northern Meteor x Miss Broadway)
Craig Williams Robert Smerdon (Caulfield) 3yo bay Filly (Northern Meteor x Miss Broadway)

8 - I'm a Flying Star barrier 7 | 56.5kg

Stephen Baster David Brideoake (Mornington) 3yo chestnut Mare (Starcraft x Flying Single)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman