9 - Sensualism 1st barrier 5 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Blake Shinn Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo bay or brown Mare (Commands x Love's Here)
Blake Shinn Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo bay or brown Mare (Commands x Love's Here)

7 - Richard the First 2nd barrier 9 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Tim Clark Max Crockett (Mudgee) 4yo brown Gelding (Lion Heart x Evelina)
Tim Clark Max Crockett (Mudgee) 4yo brown Gelding (Lion Heart x Evelina)

8 - Just As Cosmic 3rd barrier 14 | 56.5kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 5yo chestnut Mare (Fomalhaut x Solar Slipper)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 5yo chestnut Mare (Fomalhaut x Solar Slipper)

6 - Razzle Dazzle Rock 4th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Tye Angland David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 4yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Ripping Nic)
Tye Angland David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 4yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Ripping Nic)

1 - Slivovitz 5th barrier 3 | 59.5kg

Hugh Bowman Steven Noble (Kyneton) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Nadeem x Ripe Plum)
Hugh Bowman Steven Noble (Kyneton) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Nadeem x Ripe Plum)

5 - Golden Aro 6th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Kerrin McEvoy Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 4yo brown Gelding (More Than Ready x Danni Martine)
Kerrin McEvoy Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 4yo brown Gelding (More Than Ready x Danni Martine)

2 - Campanology 7th barrier 2 | 58.5kg (57.0kg)

Rory Hutchings Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo bay Gelding (Royal Applause x Savannah Belle)
Rory Hutchings Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo bay Gelding (Royal Applause x Savannah Belle)

10 - Della's Diamond 8th barrier 13 | 55.0kg (53.0kg)

Lester Grace Jarrod Austin (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Mare (Dubawi x Della Francesca)
Lester Grace Jarrod Austin (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Mare (Dubawi x Della Francesca)

3 - Olympic Academy 9th barrier 4 | 58.5kg (55.5kg)

Koby Jennings Kris Lees (Newcastle) 4yo bay Gelding (Magic Albert x Laguna Lass)
Koby Jennings Kris Lees (Newcastle) 4yo bay Gelding (Magic Albert x Laguna Lass)

4 - Failed Approach 10th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Richard Bensley Aaron Clarke (Braidwood) 4yo chestnut Gelding (New Approach x Marokish)
Richard Bensley Aaron Clarke (Braidwood) 4yo chestnut Gelding (New Approach x Marokish)

13 - Dylan's Rojo barrier 6 | 56.5kg

Brenton Avdulla Kim Waugh (Wyong) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Dylan Thomas x Princess Tinkabell)

12 - Maevemoo barrier 10 | Blinkers | 54.5kg

John Sargent (Randwick) 5yo bay Mare (Danehill Dancer x Purde)

11 - Nadacheva barrier 11 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Grant Buckley Alan Scorse (Newcastle) 4yo bay Gelding (Nadeem x Antonicheva)

14 - Emerald City barrier 1 | Blinkers | 56.0kg (53.0kg)

Ms Jess Taylor David Vandyke (Sunshine Coast) 4yo bay Gelding (Bernardini x A Fairy's Kiss)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman